En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
14/05
Napoli
Napoli
153 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
32u15'31"
2
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 38"
3
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 58"
4
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 1'06"
5
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'42"
6
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'47"
7
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'55"
8
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'58"
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'00"
10
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'04"
11
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
op 2'06"
12
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'15"
14
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
15
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'16"
16
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'18"
17
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'19"
18
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'20"
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'23"
20
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'27"
21
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'32"
22
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'37"
23
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'39"
24
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'43"
25
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 3'05"
26
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'14"
27
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'16"
28
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'14"
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'16"
30
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'33"
31
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'19"
32
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'40"
33
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'53"
34
Davide Villella
Cofidis
op 6'05"
35
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'48"
36
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 7'04"
37
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'25"
38
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'54"
39
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 10'13"
40
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 12'29"
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'39"
42
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 12'45"
43
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 14'16"
44
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'18"
45
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 14'22"
46
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'37"
47
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'35"
48
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 17'11"
49
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'59"
50
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 18'09"
51
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'20"
52
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 18'31"
53
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'15"
54
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 20'04"
55
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 21'46"
56
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 22'16"
57
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 22'42"
58
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 26'01"
59
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 26'22"
60
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'21"
61
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 30'23"
62
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 30'39"
63
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'00"
64
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 31'14"
65
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 31'33"
66
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 31'58"
67
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 32'25"
68
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 33'13"
69
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 33'48"
70
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 33'58"
71
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 34'03"
72
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 34'36"
73
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 35'43"
74
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 35'57"
75
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 37'14"
76
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 37'17"
77
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 38'53"
78
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 39'01"
79
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 39'08"
80
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 41'09"
81
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 41'23"
82
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 41'46"
83
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 44'24"
84
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
op 45'19"
85
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45'25"
86
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 45'36"
87
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 46'29"
88
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 46'34"
89
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 48'47"
90
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 48'51"
91
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 48'57"
92
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 49'45"
93
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 50'15"
94
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 52'30"
95
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 52'49"
96
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 52'59"
97
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 53'02"
98
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 53'44"
99
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 53'55"
100
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 55'07"
101
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 55'09"
102
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 55'11"
103
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 55'53"
104
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 56'25"
105
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 56'28"
106
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 56'47"
107
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'38"
108
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 59'04"
109
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 59'51"
110
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 59'59"
111
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1u02'14"
112
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u03'52"
113
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u04'42"
114
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u04'52"
115
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u05'11"
116
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u08'52"
117
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 1u09'25"
118
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1u09'27"
119
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u11'30"
120
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u12'06"
121
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 1u12'07"
122
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1u12'14"
123
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1u12'51"
124
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u13'02"
125
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u14'06"
126
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u14'15"
127
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u14'55"
128
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 1u15'15"
129
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 1u15'57"
130
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u16'15"
131
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u16'27"
132
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u16'37"
133
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u16'51"
134
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u17'36"
135
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u18'45"
136
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u19'13"
137
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u19'48"
138
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u20'11"
139
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 1u20'23"
140
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u20'45"
141
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u21'23"
142
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 1u21'34"
143
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 1u23'09"
144
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
145
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u23'28"
146
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u23'29"
147
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u23'30"
148
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u23'51"
149
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u24'11"
150
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u24'54"
151
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u24'55"
152
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1u26'18"
153
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
154
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u26'49"
155
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1u27'32"
156
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 1u28'16"
157
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 1u29'56"
158
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
op 1u31'51"
159
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u35'47"
160
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u37'09"
161
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 1u37'45"
162
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 1u38'06"
163
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
op 1u39'22"
164
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u40'54"
165
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1u43'04"
166
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1u43'21"
167
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1u44'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares