En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
14/05
Napoli
Napoli
153 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
3u32'53"
2
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
3
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 4"
5
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 15"
6
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
7
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 33"
9
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
10
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'56"
11
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
12
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
13
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'02"
14
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 3'15"
15
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'22"
16
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 3'33"
17
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
19
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
20
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
21
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
22
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
26
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
28
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
29
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
31
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
33
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
36
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
37
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
38
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
40
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
41
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
42
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
43
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
47
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
48
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
51
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
52
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
56
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
57
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
59
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
60
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
62
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
63
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
64
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
66
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
67
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
71
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
72
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
73
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
76
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
77
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
78
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
79
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
81
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
82
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
83
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
84
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'14"
87
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
88
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
89
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'47"
90
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 6'02"
91
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 6'10"
92
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 6'12"
93
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
94
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'37"
96
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'18"
97
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
98
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
99
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
100
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
103
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 7'27"
105
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'39"
106
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 8'42"
107
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 8'54"
108
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
z.t
109
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
110
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
111
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
112
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 9'10"
113
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
114
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
116
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'24"
117
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'05"
119
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
120
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
121
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
122
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
123
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
124
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
126
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 11'42"
127
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 12'13"
129
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
131
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
133
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'31"
134
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
135
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 13'30"
136
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
137
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
138
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
139
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
140
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
142
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
143
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
144
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
145
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
146
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
147
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
z.t
148
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
149
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
150
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
151
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
152
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
153
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
154
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
155
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
156
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
157
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
158
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
160
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
161
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
162
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
163
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
164
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 14'07"
165
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
166
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
167
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares