En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
13/05
Sulmona
Foligno
210 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
29u23'58"
2
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'25"
3
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'52"
4
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 3'23"
5
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 4'35"
6
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 4'36"
7
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'53"
8
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 13'12"
9
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 14'37"
10
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 14'57"
11
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 15'04"
12
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'57"
13
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 16'13"
14
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 18'54"
15
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 19'43"
16
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 21'26"
17
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 22'18"
18
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 22'38"
19
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 22'50"
20
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
op 23'10"
21
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 24'22"
22
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 24'30"
23
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 25'43"
24
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 25'55"
25
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'00"
26
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 26'39"
27
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 26'59"
28
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 27'04"
29
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 27'32"
30
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 30'34"
31
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 31'24"
32
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 31'33"
33
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 32'51"
34
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 33'01"
35
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 33'49"
36
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 34'56"
37
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 36'03"
38
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 37'02"
39
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 39'47"
40
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 41'18"
41
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 42'53"
42
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 43'26"
43
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 43'48"
44
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 44'39"
45
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 48'57"
46
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 50'21"
47
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 51'08"
48
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 53'32"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares