En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Domenico Pozzovivo
2
Guillaume Bonnafond
3
Axel Domont
4
Hubert Dupont
5
Patrick Gretsch
DNF rit 13
6
Hugo Houle
7
Blel Kadri
8
Matteo Montaguti
9
Jean-Christophe Peraud
DNF rit 3
Astana Pro Team
11
Vincenzo Nibali
12
Valerio Agnoli
DNS rit 12
13
Eros Capecchi
14
Jakob Fuglsang
15
Tanel Kangert
16
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
17
Davide Malacarne
18
Michele Scarponi
19
Andrey Zeits
Bardiani - CSF
21
Stefano Pirazzi
22
Simone Andreetta
23
Paolo Simion
24
Nicola Boem
25
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
26
Giulio Ciccone
DNS rit 19
27
Sonny Colbrelli
28
Mirco Maestri
29
Nicola Ruffoni
DNS rit 13
BMC Racing Team
31
Manuel Senni
32
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
33
Alessandro De Marchi
34
Silvan Dillier
DNF rit 3
35
Stefan Küng
36
Daniel Oss
37
Manuel Quinziato
38
Joey Rosskopf
39
Rick Zabel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
41
Rigoberto Urán
42
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
43
Simon Clarke
44
Joe Dombrowski
45
Davide Formolo
46
Moreno Moser
47
Ramunas Navardauskas
48
Alberto Bettiol
49
Nathan Brown
Dimension Data
51
Igor Anton Hernandez
52
Omar Fraile Matarranza
DNF rit 5
53
Songezo Jim
54
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
55
Kristian Sbaragli
56
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
57
Jay Robert Thomson
58
Johann van Zyl
DNF rit 21
59
Jacobus Venter
Etixx - Quick Step
61
Marcel Kittel
DNS rit 9
62
Gianluca Brambilla
63
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNS rit 16
64
Bob Jungels
65
Fabio Sabatini
DNS rit 15
66
Pieter Serry
67
Matteo Trentin
68
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
69
Lukasz Wisniowski
FDJ
71
Arnaud Démare
DNF rit 14
72
Arnaud Courteille
73
Mickael Delage
74
Murilo Antonio Fischer
75
Alexandre Geniez
DNF rit 4
76
Ignatas Konovalovas
77
Olivier Le Gac
78
Marc Sarreau
DNF rit 13
79
Benoît Vaugrenard
Gazprom - Rusvelo
81
Alexander Kolobnev
82
Aleksey Rybalkin
83
Artur Ershov
84
Sergey Firsanov
85
Alexander Foliforov
86
Artem Ovechkin
87
Ivan Savitskiy
88
Alexander Serov
89
Andrei Solomennikov
IAM Cycling
91
Heinrich Haussler
92
Matthias Brandle
DNF rit 14
93
Leigh Howard
DNS rit 15
94
Roger Kluge
95
Matteo Pelucchi
96
Stefan Denifl
97
Larry Warbasse
DNS rit 7
98
Marcel Wyss
99
Vegard Stake Laengen
Lampre - Merida
100
Diego Ulissi
101
Valerio Conti
102
Roberto Ferrari
103
Ilia Koshevoy
104
Sacha Modolo
105
Matej Mohoric
106
Manuele Mori
107
Przemyslaw Niemiec
DNF rit 14
109
Simone Petilli
Lotto - Soudal
111
Tim Wellens
112
Lars Ytting Bak
DNF rit 21
113
Sean De Bie
114
André Greipel
DNS rit 13
115
Adam Hansen
116
Pim Ligthart
117
Maxime Monfort
118
Jurgen Roelandts
DNS rit 13
119
Jelle Vanendert
Movistar Team
121
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
122
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
122
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
DNF rit 19
124
José Herrada Lopez
125
Javier Moreno Bazan
DNF rit 7
126
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
127
Rory Sutherland
128
Jasha Sütterlin
DNF rit 21
129
Giovanni Visconti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
131
Damiano Cunego
132
Giacomo Berlato
DNF rit 14
133
Alessandro Bisolti
134
Grega Bole
135
Riccardo Stacchiotti
136
Iuri Filosi
OTL rit 8
137
Eduard-Michael Grosu
138
Genki Yamamoto
139
Gianfranco Zilioli
ORICA BikeExchange
141
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
142
Sam Bewley
143
Caleb Ewan
DNS rit 13
144
Michael Hepburn
145
Damien Howson
146
Luka Mezgec
DNS rit 17
147
Rubén Plaza Molina
148
Svein Tuft
149
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Team Giant - Alpecin
151
Tom Dumoulin
DNF rit 11
152
Nikias Arndt
153
Bert De Backer
DNF rit 14
154
Chad Haga
155
Cheng Ji
156
Tobias Ludvigsson
157
Georg Preidler
158
Tom Stamsnijder
159
Albert Timmer
Team Katusha
161
Ilnur Zakarin
DNF rit 19
162
Maxim Belkov
163
Pavel Kochetkov
164
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
165
Anton Vorobyev
166
Alexander Porsev
167
Egor Silin
168
Rein Taaramae
169
Aleksey Tsatevich
DNS rit 10
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
171
Steven Kruijswijk
172
Enrico Battaglin
173
Moreno Hofland
DNF rit 13
174
Twan Castelijns
175
Martijn Keizer
176
Primož Roglič
177
Bram Tankink
178
Maarten Tjallingii
179
Jos van Emden
Team Sky
181
Mikel Landa Meana
DNF rit 10
182
Ian Boswell
183
Philip Deignan
DNF rit 19
184
Sebastian Henao Gomez
185
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
186
Christian Knees
187
David Lopez Garcia
188
Nicholas Roche
189
Elia Viviani
OTL rit 8
Tinkoff
191
Rafal Majka
192
Manuele Boaro
193
Pavel Brutt
194
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
195
Jay McCarthy
196
Pawel Poljanski
197
Ivan Rovny
198
Evgeny Petrov
199
Matteo Tosatto
Trek - Segafredo
201
Ryder Hesjedal
DNF rit 14
202
Eugenio Alafaci
203
Jack Bobridge
204
Fabian Cancellara
DNS rit 10
205
Marco Coledan
206
Laurent Didier
207
Giacomo Nizzolo
208
Boy van Poppel
OTL rit 8
209
Riccardo Zoidl
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
211
Filippo Pozzato
212
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
213
Manuel Belletti
DNS rit 18
214
Liam Bertazzo
DNF rit 14
215
Matteo Busato
216
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
217
Jakub Mareczko
DNF rit 5
218
Daniel Felipe Martinez
219
Eugert Zhupa
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares