En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
17/05
Campi Bisenzio
Sestola
216 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
119
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
91
3
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
82
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
78
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
58
6
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
56
7
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
50
8
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
47
9
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
47
10
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
44
11
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
42
12
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
40
13
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
40
14
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
40
15
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
39
16
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
36
17
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
32
18
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
32
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
30
20
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
29
21
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
27
22
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
27
23
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
27
24
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
26
25
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
24
26
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
22
27
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
21
28
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
21
28
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
21
28
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
21
31
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
20
32
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
19
33
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
19
34
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
18
34
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
34
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
37
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
17
37
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
17
39
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
16
39
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
16
41
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
15
42
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
14
42
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
42
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
14
42
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
14
42
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
14
47
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
12
48
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
12
48
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
12
48
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
12
48
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
12
48
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
12
53
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
10
53
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
10
55
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
10
56
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
9
56
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
9
58
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
8
59
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
8
59
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
8
61
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
61
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
7
61
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
61
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
7
61
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
61
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
7
61
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
7
68
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
6
69
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6
69
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
6
71
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
5
71
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
5
73
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
73
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
4
75
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
3
75
Mickael Delage
FDJ
3
75
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
3
75
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
3
75
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3
75
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
81
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
81
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2
81
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
2
81
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
85
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
1
85
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
85
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
1
85
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
1
85
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
1
85
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
1
85
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
85
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares