En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
13/05
Giovinazzo
Bari
112 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
115
2
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
113
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
106
4
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
96
5
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
76
6
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
44
7
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
36
8
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
34
9
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
32
10
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
32
11
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
28
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
27
13
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
26
14
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
23
15
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
22
16
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
22
17
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
20
18
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
18
19
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
18
20
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
16
21
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
16
22
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
16
23
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
13
24
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
13
25
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
12
26
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
12
27
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
12
28
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
11
29
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
11
30
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
10
31
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
9
32
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
33
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
8
34
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
7
35
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
7
36
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
7
37
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
6
38
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
6
39
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
5
40
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
4
41
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
3
42
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
3
43
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
3
44
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
2
45
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
46
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
2
47
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
1
48
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
1
49
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
0
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares