En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
13/05
Giovinazzo
Bari
112 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
12u28'43"
2
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14"
3
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 19"
4
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 23"
5
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 26"
6
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 37"
7
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
8
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
9
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 49"
10
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 52"
13
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 56"
15
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58"
16
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'03"
17
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'07"
18
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
19
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
20
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
21
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
22
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'09"
23
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'10"
24
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
25
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 1'12"
26
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
op 1'15"
28
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'21"
29
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
30
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
31
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
32
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
33
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 1'23"
34
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'26"
35
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'28"
36
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 1'32"
37
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 1'34"
38
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'45"
39
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'48"
40
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
op 1'51"
41
Davide Villella
Cannondale
op 1'56"
42
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 2'05"
43
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 2'27"
44
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'25"
45
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'40"
46
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'20"
47
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 4'59"
48
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
op 5'42"
49
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
op 5'46"
50
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'11"
51
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
op 7'48"
52
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 10'39"
53
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 10'42"
54
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19'34"
55
Ramon Carretero
Neri Sottoli
op 24'16"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares