En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Salvarani
1
Felice Gimondi
2
Franco Balmamion
3
Giovanni Cavalcanti
4
Walter Godefroot
5
Ercole Gualazzini
6
Tony Houbrechts
7
Wladimiro Panizza
8
Roberto Poggiali
9
Silvano Schiavon
10
Dino Zandegu
Cosatto - Marsicano
11
Vito Taccone
12
Adriano Amici
13
Domenico De Marco
14
Pietro Dallai
15
Giuseppe De Simone
16
Primo Franchini
17
Flavio Martini
18
Stefanino Mezzetti
19
Emilio Santantonio
20
Sandro Quintarelli
Dreher
21
Patrick Sercu
22
Roberto Ballini
23
Renzo Baldan
24
Giuseppe Fezzardi
25
Bernard Vandekerckhove
26
Gianpiero Macchi
27
Adriano Passuello
28
Attilio Rota
29
Luigi Sgarbozza
30
Luciano Soave
Faemino - Faema
31
Pietro Campagnari
32
Lino Farisato
33
Jos Huysmans
34
Eddy Merckx
35
Frans Mintjens
36
Jos Spruyt
37
Roger Swerts
38
Georges Van Den Berghe
39
Victor Van Schil
40
Italo Zilioli
Ferretti
41
Gösta Pettersson
42
Eraldo Bocci
43
Gianpaolo Cucchietti
44
Enrico Maggioni
45
Sture Pettersson
46
Mauro Simonetti
47
Romano Tumellero
48
Albert Van Vlierberghe
49
Wilmo Francioni
50
Renato Rota
Filotex
51
Franco Bitossi
52
Marcello Bergamo
53
Ugo Colombo
54
Arnaldo Caverzasi
55
Alberto Della Torre
56
Fabrizio Fabbri
57
Giuseppe Grassi
58
Giuseppe Rosolen
59
Vittorio Urbani
60
Alfio Poli
GBC - Zimba
61
Rudi Altig
62
Aldo Moser
63
Diego Moser
64
Luciano Luciani
65
Wilfried Peffgen
66
Dieter Puschel
67
Louis Pfenninger
68
Auguste Girard
69
Erwin Thalmann
70
Kurt Rub
Germanvox - Wega
71
Ole Ritter
72
Guido Reybrouck
73
Julien Van Lint
74
Paul In t Ven
75
Giovanni Bramucci
76
Angelo Bassini
77
Giuseppe Milioli
78
Bruno Lana
79
Adriano Pella
80
Celestino Vercelli
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
81
José Enrique Cifuentes
82
Sebastian Fernandez
83
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
84
Manuel Galera Magdelano
85
José Manuel Lasa Urquia
86
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
87
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
88
Jorge Marine Tares
89
José Antonio Pontón Ruiz
90
Eufronio Enrique Sahagun Santos
Hertekamp - Magniflex
91
Sigfrido Fontanelli
92
Mauro Vannucchi
93
Emile Cambré
94
Hugo De Haes
95
Willy De Geest
96
Jean Ronsmans
97
Noël Vanclooster
98
Willy Vekemans
99
Roland Van de Rijse
100
Herman Flabat
Molteni
101
Marino Basso
102
Gianfranco Bianchin
103
Luigi Castelletti
104
Carlo Chiappano
105
Michele Dancelli
106
Franco Mori
107
Giacinto Santambrogio
108
Guerrino Tosello
109
Martin Van Den Bossche
110
Pierfranco Vianelli
Sagit
111
Aldo Balasso
112
Ernesto Donghi
113
Giuseppe Fantini
114
Giorgio Favaro
115
Renato Laghi
116
Virginio Levati
117
Oliviero Morotti
118
Luigi Borghetti
119
Felice Salina
120
Roberto Sorlini
Scic
121
Vittorio Adorni
122
Luciano Armani
123
Attilio Benfatto
124
Mino Denti
125
Adriano Durante
126
Claudio Michelotto
127
Guido Neri
128
Enrico Paolini
129
Giancarlo Polidori
130
Ambrogio Portalupi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares