En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
07/06
Dobbiaco
Bolzano
155 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Eddy Merckx
Faemino - Faema
90u08'47"
2
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
op 3'14"
3
Martin Van Den Bossche
Molteni
op 4'59"
4
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
op 7'07"
5
Italo Zilioli
Faemino - Faema
op 8'14"
6
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
op 9'20"
7
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
op 13'10"
8
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 19'25"
9
Ole Ritter
Germanvox - Wega
op 21'17"
10
Vittorio Adorni
Scic
op 21'29"
11
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
op 25'05"
12
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
op 31'44"
13
Enrico Maggioni
Ferretti
op 31'59"
14
Silvano Schiavon
Salvarani
op 37'34"
15
Vito Taccone
Cosatto - Marsicano
op 39'24"
16
Attilio Rota
Dreher
op 39'29"
17
Ugo Colombo
Filotex
op 40'18"
18
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Salvarani
op 40'34"
19
Aldo Moser
GBC - Zimba
op 44'25"
20
Tony Houbrechts
Salvarani
op 45'56"
21
Mauro Simonetti
Ferretti
op 48'10"
22
Pierfranco Vianelli
Molteni
op 48'41"
23
Victor Van Schil
Faemino - Faema
op 48'56"
24
Enrico Paolini
Scic
op 58'58"
25
Renato Laghi
Sagit
op 1u01'23"
26
Angelo Bassini
Germanvox - Wega
op 1u02'39"
27
Marcello Bergamo
Filotex
op 1u03'30"
28
José Manuel Lasa Urquia
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u03'41"
29
Giancarlo Polidori
Scic
op 1u03'44"
30
Franco Mori
Molteni
op 1u06'35"
31
Claudio Michelotto
Scic
op 1u08'01"
32
Adriano Passuello
Dreher
op 1u10'08"
33
Luciano Armani
Scic
op 1u10'13"
34
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
op 1u10'45"
35
Jos Huysmans
Faemino - Faema
op 1u13'53"
36
Oliviero Morotti
Sagit
op 1u34'35"
37
Eufronio Enrique Sahagun Santos
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u16'29"
38
Lino Farisato
Faemino - Faema
op 1u18'50"
39
José Antonio Pontón Ruiz
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u19'49"
40
Carlo Chiappano
Molteni
op 1u19'44"
41
Gianpaolo Cucchietti
Ferretti
op 1u20'46"
42
Giuseppe De Simone
Cosatto - Marsicano
op 1u21'52"
43
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
op 1u21'56"
44
Rudi Altig
GBC - Zimba
op 1u22'09"
45
Sebastian Fernandez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u23'48"
46
Dieter Puschel
GBC - Zimba
op 1u24'19"
47
Mauro Vannucchi
Hertekamp - Magniflex
op 1u25'10"
48
Vittorio Urbani
Filotex
op 1u28'04"
49
Frans Mintjens
Faemino - Faema
op 1u29'57"
50
Guerrino Tosello
Molteni
op 1u30'09"
51
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Hertekamp - Magniflex
z.t
52
Louis Pfenninger
GBC - Zimba
op 1u31'21"
53
Roger Swerts
Faemino - Faema
op 1u31'39"
54
Jos Spruyt
Faemino - Faema
op 1u32'47"
55
Walter Godefroot
Salvarani
z.t
56
Diego Moser
GBC - Zimba
op 1u40'20"
57
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
op 1u40'37"
58
Pietro Campagnari
Faemino - Faema
op 1u40'56"
59
Giuseppe Rosolen
Filotex
op 1u42'06"
60
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
op 1u43'41"
61
Luciano Soave
Dreher
op 1u44'24"
62
Alberto Della Torre
Filotex
op 1u45'08"
63
Fabrizio Fabbri
Filotex
op 1u49'38"
64
Celestino Vercelli
Germanvox - Wega
op 1u50'00"
65
Auguste Girard
GBC - Zimba
op 1u51'18"
66
Luigi Sgarbozza
Dreher
op 1u51'21"
67
Kurt Rub
GBC - Zimba
op 1u58'23"
68
Roberto Sorlini
Sagit
op 1u59'38"
69
Aldo Balasso
Sagit
op 2u00'13"
70
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faemino - Faema
op 2u01'29"
71
Julien Van Lint
Germanvox - Wega
op 2u03'40"
72
Alfio Poli
Filotex
op 2u04'13"
73
Paul In t Ven
Germanvox - Wega
op 2u03'40"
74
Wilmo Francioni
Ferretti
op 2u09'24"
75
Stefanino Mezzetti
Cosatto - Marsicano
op 2u09'44"
76
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Filotex
op 2u10'01"
77
Sture Pettersson
Ferretti
op 2u10'06"
78
Herman Flabat
Hertekamp - Magniflex
op 2u12'04"
79
Erwin Thalmann
GBC - Zimba
op 2u14'01"
80
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Dreher
op 2u20'07"
81
Ernesto Donghi
Sagit
op 2u21'13"
82
Jean Ronsmans
Hertekamp - Magniflex
op 2u23'40"
83
Renato Rota
Ferretti
op 2u24'19"
84
Ambrogio Portalupi
Scic
op 2u24'57"
85
Gianfranco Bianchin
Molteni
op 2u25'23"
86
Giuseppe Grassi
Filotex
op 2u26'35"
87
Guido Neri
Scic
op 2u29'04"
88
Roberto Ballini
Dreher
op 2u29'46"
89
Pietro Dallai
Cosatto - Marsicano
op 2u35'15"
90
Patrick Sercu
Dreher
op 2u36'52"
91
Sandro Quintarelli
Cosatto - Marsicano
op 2u37'03"
92
Bruno Lana
Germanvox - Wega
op 2u37'55"
93
Luigi Castelletti
Molteni
op 2u39'10"
94
Primo Franchini
Cosatto - Marsicano
op 2u41'49"
95
Renzo Baldan
Dreher
op 2u45'35"
96
Adriano Durante
Scic
op 2u59'04"
97
Virginio Levati
Sagit
op 3u26'17"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares