En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Romandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
27/04
Bains de Saillon
Leysin
151.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Andrea Vendrame
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
90
2
Dorian Godon
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
69
3
Thibau Nys
Lidl - Trek
60
4
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
43
5
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
42
6
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
41
7
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
39
8
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
35
9
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
33
10
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
30
11
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
30
12
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
30
13
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
25
14
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
25
15
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
25
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
22
17
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
22
18
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
21
19
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
20
20
Luke Plapp
Team Jayco AlUla
20
21
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
18
22
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
18
23
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
18
24
Bruno Armirail
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
17
25
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
17
26
Roger Adria Oliveras
Bora - HansGrohe
16
27
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
16
28
Clement Berthet
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
15
29
Tim Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
15
30
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
15
31
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
14
32
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
12
33
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
12
34
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
12
35
Raul Garcia Pierna
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
12
36
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Lidl - Trek
11
37
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
11
38
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
10
39
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
10
40
Bart Lemmen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
10
41
Clement Venturini
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
10
42
Sean Flynn
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
10
43
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
9
44
Thibaud Gruel
Groupama - FDJ
8
45
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty
7
46
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
7
47
Antoine Aebi
Switzerland
7
48
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
6
49
Jan Christen
UAE Team Emirates
6
50
Juri Hollmann
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
51
Fabio Christen
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
6
52
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
5
53
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
4
54
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
3
55
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
3
56
Niklas Markl
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
3
57
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
3
58
Emils Liepins
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
3
59
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
2
60
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares