En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Romandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
28/04
Vernier
Vernier
150.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
15u44'46"
2
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7"
3
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9"
4
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 21"
5
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 27"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 38"
7
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
op 49"
8
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
op 52"
9
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Lidl - Trek
op 1'02"
10
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'23"
11
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'35"
12
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 1'39"
13
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'40"
14
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'48"
15
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 2'19"
16
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
op 2'45"
17
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'46"
18
Pavel Sivakov
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'51"
19
Damien Howson
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 3'28"
20
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 3'43"
21
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'56"
22
Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 3'57"
23
Darren Rafferty
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'59"
24
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 4'16"
25
Clement Berthet
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 5'00"
26
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'08"
27
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'14"
28
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'15"
29
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty
op 5'37"
30
Patrick Konrad
Lidl - Trek
op 6'12"
31
Jan Christen
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'00"
32
Jan Tratnik
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 9'41"
33
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 11'35"
34
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 14'03"
35
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
op 14'45"
36
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'49"
37
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 16'55"
38
Roger Adria Oliveras
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'35"
39
Robert Gesink
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 17'38"
40
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 18'10"
41
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
op 20'02"
42
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
op 20'39"
43
Sam Oomen
Lidl - Trek
op 21'01"
44
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22'33"
45
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 22'36"
46
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 22'44"
47
Laurens Huys
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 23'04"
48
Thibau Nys
Lidl - Trek
op 24'54"
49
Andrea Vendrame
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 24'55"
50
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
op 25'46"
51
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
op 25'57"
52
Raul Garcia Pierna
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 25'58"
53
Bruno Armirail
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 26'08"
54
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
op 26'23"
55
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 26'40"
56
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'23"
57
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 27'56"
58
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 28'10"
59
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty
op 28'13"
60
Dorian Godon
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 28'50"
61
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 28'53"
62
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
op 29'33"
63
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
op 29'51"
64
Bart Lemmen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
65
Juri Hollmann
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 29'57"
66
Jaakko Hänninen
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 30'04"
67
Thibaud Gruel
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'20"
68
Valentin Darbellay
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 30'23"
69
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 32'42"
70
Pepijn Reinderink
Soudal - Quick Step
op 33'39"
71
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 33'43"
72
Tim Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 34'16"
73
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 35'09"
74
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 36'11"
75
Clement Venturini
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 36'15"
76
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 36'18"
77
Marco Brenner
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 36'28"
78
Jan Sommer
Switzerland
op 36'44"
79
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 37'39"
80
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 37'41"
81
Julien Vermote
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 38'03"
82
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 38'23"
83
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
op 39'20"
84
Fabio Christen
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 39'25"
85
Antoine Aebi
Switzerland
op 39'28"
86
Alexandre Balmer
Switzerland
op 39'31"
87
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
op 40'03"
88
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty
op 40'20"
89
Luca Jenni
Switzerland
op 41'07"
90
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
op 41'15"
91
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 41'25"
92
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Intermarché - Wanty
op 43'11"
93
Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
op 43'24"
94
Rémi Cavagna
Movistar Team
op 44'09"
95
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
op 44'23"
96
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 44'39"
97
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Ineos Grenadiers
op 44'42"
98
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 45'48"
99
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
op 46'23"
100
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 46'57"
101
Thibault Guernalec
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 48'04"
102
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 48'11"
103
Kirilo Tsarenko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 48'30"
104
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 48'54"
105
Lukasz Owsian
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 49'32"
106
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
op 51'28"
107
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 51'35"
108
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 51'41"
109
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
op 51'48"
110
Lars Sommer
Switzerland
op 52'16"
111
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
op 52'56"
112
Alberto Dainese
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 53'00"
113
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 53'55"
114
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 54'31"
115
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Wanty
op 56'42"
116
Patrick Eddy
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 57'23"
117
Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
op 57'43"
118
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 59'45"
119
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u00'00"
120
Alexy Faure Prost
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1u00'32"
121
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1u01'34"
122
Tim Naberman
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 1u02'00"
123
Felix Stehli
Switzerland
op 1u02'43"
124
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 1u05'35"
125
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 1u07'14"
126
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u22'36"
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF
Antoine Debons
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF
Sean Flynn
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Nolann Mahoudo
Cofidis
DNF
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Luke Plapp
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Cyril Barthe
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNS
Koen Bouwman
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNS
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Gijs Leemreize
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNS
Emils Liepins
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNS
Niklas Markl
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNS
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Wanty
DNF
Jordan Labrosse
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Daniil Marukhin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Stan Van Tricht
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
DNS
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alan Riou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
DNS
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Matteo Constant
Switzerland
DNF
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares