En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
08/02
Pont du Gard
Le Mont Bouquet
140 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
46
2
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
38
3
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
30
4
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
28
5
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
27
6
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
27
7
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
25
8
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
24
9
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
22
10
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
22
11
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
21
12
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
20
13
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16
14
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
16
15
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
14
16
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
14
17
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
14
18
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
14
19
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
12
20
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
12
21
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
12
22
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
11
23
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11
24
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
10
25
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
10
26
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
9
27
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
9
28
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
9
29
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
9
30
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
8
31
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
32
Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
7
33
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
6
34
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
6
35
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
6
36
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
6
37
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
6
38
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
6
39
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
5
40
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
4
41
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
4
42
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
4
43
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
44
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
3
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
2
46
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
2
47
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
1
48
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
1
49
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares