En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Cofidis
1
Nicolas Edet
2
Dimitri Claeys
3
José Herrada Lopez
DNS rit 3
4
Emmanuel Morin
5
Anthony Perez
6
Damien Touzé
7
Julien Vermote
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Pierre-Roger Latour
12
François Bidard
13
Benoit Cosnefroy
14
Alexis Gougeard
15
Clement Venturini
16
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
17
Quentin Jauregui
Trek - Segafredo
21
Alex Kirsch
22
Emils Liepins
23
Jacopo Mosca
24
Matteo Moschetti
DNF rit 3
25
Ryan Mullen
26
Charlie Quarterman
27
Quinn Simmons
Groupama - FDJ
31
Valentin Madouas
32
Alexys Brunel
33
Kevin Geniets
34
Matthieu Ladagnous
DNF rit 1
35
Simon Guglielmi
36
Olivier Le Gac
37
Benjamin Thomas
DNF rit 4
EF Pro Cycling
41
Sean Bennett
42
Alberto Bettiol
43
Simon Clarke
44
Magnus Cort Nielsen
45
Sebastian Langeveld
DNF rit 3
46
Logan Owen
47
Julius van den Berg
CCC Team
51
Kamil Gradek
52
Jonas Koch
53
Kamil Malecki
54
Jakub Mareczko
55
Michal Paluta
56
Gijs Van Hoecke
57
Georg Zimmermann
NTT Pro Cycling Team
61
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
62
Michael Gogl
63
Michael Valgren Andersen
64
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
65
Ben O'Connor
66
Jay Robert Thomson
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
71
Cyril Barthe
72
Kris Boeckmans
73
Maxime Cam
74
Luca Mozzato
75
Sebastian Schönberger
76
Arnaud Courteille
77
Arthur Vichot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81
Lindsay De Vylder
82
Robbe Ghys
OTL rit 5
83
Thimo Willems
DNF rit 3
84
Edward Planckaert
85
Kenneth Van Rooy
86
Jordi Warlop
DNF rit 1
87
Sasha Weemaes
Team Arkéa - Samsic
91
Diego Rosa
92
Romain Le Roux
93
Thomas Boudat
94
Thibault Guernalec
95
Clement Russo
96
Romain Hardy
97
Alan Riou
Bingoal WB
101
Sean De Bie
DNF rit 4
102
Laurens Huys
103
Eliot Lietaer
DNS rit 2
104
Ludovic Robeet
105
Franklin Six
106
Luc Wirtgen
107
Lionel Taminiaux
Nippo Delko Provence
111
Pierre Barbier
112
Fumiyuki Beppu
113
Alessandro Fedeli
DNS rit 5
114
Mauro Finetto
115
Biniam Girmay Hailu
116
José Gonçalves
117
Atsushi Oka
Circus - Wanty Gobert
121
Alfdan De Decker
OTL rit 5
122
Aimé Degendt
123
Jasper De Plus
124
Tom Devriendt
125
Xandro Meurisse
126
Boy van Poppel
OTL rit 5
127
Danny van Poppel
DNF rit 3
Alpecin - Fenix
131
Dries De Bondt
132
Alexander Krieger
133
Senne Leysen
134
Roy Jans
135
Jimmy Janssens
136
Alexandar Richardson
OTL rit 5
137
Scott Thwaites
Total Direct Energie
141
Mathieu Burgaudeau
142
Lilian Calmejane
143
Jerome Cousin
144
Jonathan Hivert
145
Lorrenzo Manzin
146
Paul Ourselin
DNS rit 3
147
Anthony Turgis
ST Michel Auber
151
Bryan Alaphilippe
OTL rit 5
152
Morne Van Niekerk
153
Adrien Guillonnet
DNS rit 3
154
Tony Hurel
155
Anthony Maldonado
156
Baptiste Bleier
157
Flavien Maurelet
Equipo Kern Pharma
161
Roger Adria Oliveras
162
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
163
Marti Marquez Roman
164
Martin Bouzas Rey
165
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
166
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
171
Christophe Masson
172
Tom Dernies
173
Julien Antomarchi
174
Samuel Leroux
175
Jordan Levasseur
DNF rit 4
176
Jérémy Leveau
177
Emiel Vermeulen
DNS rit 5
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
181
Filippo Baroncini
182
Gregorio Ferri
OTL rit 5
183
Marco Grendene
184
Massimo Orlandi
185
Nicolo' Parisini
186
Thomas Pesenti
187
Matús Stocek
Cambodia Cycling Academy
191
Samy Aurignac
192
Florian Dumourier
193
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
DNF rit 1
194
Florian Hudry
195
Antoine Berlin
DNF rit 1
196
Matvey Mamykin
DNF rit 1
197
Roman Maikin
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares