En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Resultats
1
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
6u15'49"
2
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'06"
3
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
4
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'08"
5
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'24"
6
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 1'25"
7
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'37"
8
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'48"
9
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
12
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
13
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
17
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'02"
18
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'13"
20
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
21
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
22
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'21"
23
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
op 3'15"
24
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jan Tratnik
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'53"
26
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4'09"
28
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
29
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
op 6'07"
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
32
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 6'50"
33
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Julian Mertens
Bingoal WB
z.t
35
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
36
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
37
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
38
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
40
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
41
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
45
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
46
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
48
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
49
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 10'08"
52
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
op 10'24"
53
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
55
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
57
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
58
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
60
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 11'52"
62
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 12'49"
63
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Dstny
op 13'15"
64
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 14'26"
65
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
66
Alexandre Balmer
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
67
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
69
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
70
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
74
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Matthew Dinham
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
77
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
78
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
83
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 14'37"
86
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
87
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 15'25"
88
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 18'50"
89
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
90
Alexis Guerin
Bingoal WB
z.t
91
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
z.t
92
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
93
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
z.t
96
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
97
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
99
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
100
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
101
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
102
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
103
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
104
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
105
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
106
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
108
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
109
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
110
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
111
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
112
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
113
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
Ruben Apers
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Louis Barre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Toon Clynhens
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Colleoni
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Romain Combaud
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
DNF
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
DNF
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
DNF
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Liam Slock
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Vincent Van Hemelen
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
DNF
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares