En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Soudal - Quick Step
1
Remco Evenepoel
2
Julian Alaphilippe
3
Andrea Bagioli
DNF
4
Mauro Schmid
DNF
5
Pieter Serry
6
Ilan Van Wilder
7
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Deceuninck
11
Quinten Hermans
12
Tobias Bayer
13
Michael Gogl
DNF
14
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNF
15
Jason Osborne
16
Robert Stannard
DNF
17
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Jumbo - Visma
21
Tiesj Benoot
22
Michel Heßmann
23
Gijs Leemreize
24
Sam Oomen
DNS
25
Jan Tratnik
26
Attila Valter
27
Tosh Van der Sande
DNS
Ineos Grenadiers
31
Tom Pidcock
32
Laurens De Plus
33
Omar Fraile Matarranza
34
Michal Kwiatkowski
DNF
35
Magnus Sheffield
36
Pavel Sivakov
37
Connor Swift
Lotto Dstny
41
Maxim Van Gils
42
Andreas Kron
DNF
43
Arjen Livyns
DNF
44
Sylvain Moniquet
45
Mathijs Paasschens
46
Liam Slock
DNF
47
Harry Sweeny
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Aleksander Vlasov
52
Giovanni Aleotti
53
Patrick Gamper
DNF
54
Sergio Andres Higuita
DNF
55
Jai Hindley
56
Patrick Konrad
57
Ide Schelling
DNF
Bahrain Victorious
61
Mikel Landa Meana
DNF
62
Yukiya Arashiro
DNF
63
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
64
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
65
Fran Miholjevic
DNF
66
Matej Mohoric
67
Wout Poels
Movistar Team
71
Enric Mas Nicolau
DNF
72
Ruben Guerreiro
73
Alex Aranburu Deba
74
Jorge Arcas Pena
75
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
76
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
DNF
77
Gonzalo Serrano
EF Education - EasyPost
81
Ben Healy
82
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
83
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
84
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
85
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
DNF
86
Andrea Piccolo
DNF
87
Neilson Powless
UAE Team Emirates
91
Tadej Pogacar
DNF
92
Sjoerd Bax
DNF
93
George Bennett
DNF
94
Felix Grossschartner
95
Marc Hirschi
96
Vegard Stake Laengen
DNF
97
Michael Vink
DNF
Israel - Premier Tech
101
Michael Woods
102
Guillaume Boivin
DNF
103
Simon Clarke
104
Daryl Impey
DNF
105
Krists Neilands
DNF
106
Mads Würtz Schmidt
107
Nicholas Schultz
Team Arkéa - Samsic
111
Warren Barguil
DNF
112
Louis Barre
DNF
113
Anthony Delaplace
114
Simon Guglielmi
115
Mathis Le Berre
116
Lukasz Owsian
DNF
117
Andrii Ponomar
DNF
Groupama - FDJ
121
David Gaudu
DNF
122
Kevin Geniets
123
Matthieu Ladagnous
DNF
124
Valentin Madouas
125
Rudy Molard
126
Quentin Pacher
127
Lars Van den Berg
TotalEnergies
131
Steff Cras
132
Mathieu Burgaudeau
133
Valentin Ferron
134
Fabien Grellier
DNF
135
Alan Jousseaume
136
Paul Ourselin
137
Mattéo Vercher
DNF
Ag2r Citroën Team
141
Benoit Cosnefroy
142
Alex Baudin
143
Clement Berthet
144
Mikael Cherel
145
Ben O'Connor
146
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
147
Larry Warbasse
Team DSM - Firmenich
151
Romain Bardet
152
Romain Combaud
DNF
153
Matthew Dinham
154
Sean Flynn
DNF
155
Leon Heinschke
DNF
156
Martijn Tusveld
DNF
157
Kevin Vermaerke
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
161
Lorenzo Rota
162
Lilian Calmejane
163
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
164
Kobe Goossens
165
Tom Paquot
DNF
166
Dion Smith
167
Georg Zimmermann
Cofidis
171
Ion Izagirre Insausti
172
Simon Geschke
DNF
173
José Herrada Lopez
174
Jesus Herrada Lopez
DNF
175
Victor Lafay
176
Guillaume Martin
177
Anthony Perez
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
181
Tobias Halland Johannessen
182
Anthon Charmig
183
Fredrik Dversnes
184
Anders Halland Johannessen
DNF
185
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
186
Torstein Traeen
DNF
187
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Trek - Segafredo
191
Giulio Ciccone
192
Julien Bernard
DNF
193
Tony Gallopin
194
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
195
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
196
Bauke Mollema
197
Jacopo Mosca
Astana Qazaqstan Team
201
Alexey Lutsenko
DNF
202
Manuele Boaro
203
Samuele Battistella
DNS
204
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNF
205
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
DNF
206
Christian Scaroni
207
Simone Velasco
Bingoal WB
211
Lennert Teugels
212
Alexis Guerin
213
Johan Meens
214
Julian Mertens
215
Remy Mertz
216
Marco Tizza
217
Luca Van Boven
Team Jayco AlUla
221
Matteo Sobrero
222
Alexandre Balmer
223
Kevin Colleoni
DNF
224
Lawson Craddock
225
Alessandro De Marchi
226
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
227
Jan Maas
DNF
Team Flanders - Baloise
231
Jenno Berckmoes
232
Ruben Apers
DNF
233
Kamiel Bonneu
234
Vito Braet
DNF
235
Toon Clynhens
DNF
236
Elias Maris
DNF
237
Vincent Van Hemelen
DNF
Equipo Kern Pharma
241
Roger Adria Oliveras
242
Hector Carretero
DNF
243
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
244
Raul Garcia Pierna
245
Pau Miquel Delgado
246
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
DNF
247
Danny Van Der Tuuk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares