En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
08/04
Zumárraga
Zumárraga
11.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
17'10"
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 10"
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12"
5
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16"
6
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19"
7
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 22"
8
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24"
9
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 30"
10
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
11
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 32"
12
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
14
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 35"
15
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37"
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 38"
17
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
18
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 43"
19
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 46"
20
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
21
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 47"
22
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 48"
24
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
25
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 50"
26
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 51"
27
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 53"
28
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 54"
29
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 55"
33
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 56"
34
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
35
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 57"
36
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 58"
37
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'00"
39
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 1'01"
40
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 1'03"
41
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'04"
43
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'05"
44
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'06"
45
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1'07"
46
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 1'08"
47
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
48
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'10"
50
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
51
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'11"
52
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'12"
55
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'13"
56
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
57
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'14"
58
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'15"
60
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'16"
63
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'17"
65
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
66
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'18"
67
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'20"
68
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
69
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'22"
70
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'24"
71
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
72
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1'26"
73
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 1'27"
74
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'28"
76
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'29"
77
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1'31"
80
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
81
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'32"
82
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
83
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'33"
86
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
88
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
89
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'34"
91
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
92
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'36"
93
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'37"
95
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1'38"
96
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
97
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
98
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 1'40"
99
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
100
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 1'41"
102
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'42"
103
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'43"
105
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'44"
106
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'45"
107
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 1'46"
108
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
109
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
110
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'48"
111
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'50"
112
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
114
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'51"
115
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'52"
116
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'54"
117
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
118
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'55"
120
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'57"
121
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'58"
122
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'02"
123
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'06"
124
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
125
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
126
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
127
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'07"
128
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
129
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
130
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'14"
131
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'16"
132
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'17"
133
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 2'18"
134
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
135
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
136
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 2'20"
137
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
138
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 2'21"
139
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'23"
140
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 2'24"
141
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'26"
142
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'27"
143
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'28"
144
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'32"
145
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 2'33"
146
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'34"
147
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'35"
148
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'37"
149
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'38"
150
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 2'40"
151
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
152
Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'43"
153
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'45"
154
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2'55"
155
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 3'00"
156
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3'08"
157
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'09"
158
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'14"
159
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'15"
160
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'54"
161
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'58"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares