En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross
Resultats
1
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2
Inge van der Heijden
Cyclocross Reds
3
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
4
Aniek van Alphen
Cyclocross Reds
5
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Crelan - Corendon
6
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
7
Annemarie Worst
Cyclocross Reds
8
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
9
Sanne Cant
Crelan - Corendon
10
Manon Bakker
Crelan - Corendon
11
Shirin van Anrooij
Baloise Trek Lions
12
Francesca Baroni
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
13
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
14
Anna Kay
Cyclocross Reds
15
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
16
Laura Verdonschot
De Ceuster - Bonache
17
Alicia Franck
De Ceuster - Bonache
18
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
19
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
20
Perrine Clauzel
As Bike Racing
21
Puck Pieterse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
22
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Ineos Grenadiers
23
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
24
Leonie Bentveld
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25
Rebecca Gariboldi
26
Annie Last
Lapierre Mavic Unity
27
Lauren Molengraaf
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
28
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
29
Julie Brouwers
De Ceuster - Bonache
30
Jana Dobbelaere
31
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
32
Sara Casasola
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
33
Kristýna Zemanová
Brilon Racing Team MB
34
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
35
Ellen Van Loy
De Ceuster - Bonache
36
Line Burquier
Canyon CLLCTV
37
Lotte Baele
38
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
39
Fleur Moors
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
40
Marie Schreiber
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
41
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
42
Eva Lechner
Trinx Factory Team
43
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
44
Lara Defour
45
Kim Van De Steene
46
Larissa Hartog
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies Cycling Team
47
Millie Couzens
Crelan - Corendon
48
Cat Ferguson
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares