En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross
Uitslag
1
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2
Inge van der Heijden
Cyclocross Reds
3
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
4
Aniek van Alphen
Cyclocross Reds
5
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Crelan - Corendon
6
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
7
Annemarie Worst
Cyclocross Reds
8
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
9
Sanne Cant
Crelan - Corendon
10
Manon Bakker
Crelan - Corendon
11
Shirin van Anrooij
Baloise Trek Lions
12
Francesca Baroni
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
13
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
14
Anna Kay
Cyclocross Reds
15
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
16
Laura Verdonschot
De Ceuster - Bonache
17
Alicia Franck
De Ceuster - Bonache
18
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
19
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
20
Perrine Clauzel
As Bike Racing
21
Puck Pieterse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
22
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Ineos Grenadiers
23
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
24
Leonie Bentveld
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25
Rebecca Gariboldi
26
Annie Last
Lapierre Mavic Unity
27
Lauren Molengraaf
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
28
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
29
Julie Brouwers
De Ceuster - Bonache
30
Jana Dobbelaere
31
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
32
Sara Casasola
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
33
Kristýna Zemanová
Brilon Racing Team MB
34
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
35
Ellen Van Loy
De Ceuster - Bonache
36
Line Burquier
Canyon CLLCTV
37
Lotte Baele
38
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
39
Fleur Moors
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
40
Marie Schreiber
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
41
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
42
Eva Lechner
Trinx Factory Team
43
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
44
Lara Defour
45
Kim Van De Steene
46
Larissa Hartog
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies Cycling Team
47
Millie Couzens
Crelan - Corendon
48
Cat Ferguson
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst