En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl
Resultats
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u42'54"
2
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
3
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
op 13"
5
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
9
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
z.t
12
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
op 17"
13
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25"
14
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
15
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
16
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 28"
22
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
23
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 30"
25
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 32"
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
29
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 54"
30
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'04"
31
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 1'38"
32
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 1'44"
33
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
34
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
35
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'49"
37
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'55"
38
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'58"
39
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
40
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
42
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'32"
44
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'58"
45
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
49
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 3'25"
50
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'22"
51
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
53
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
57
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
58
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
59
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
60
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
61
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
63
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
64
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
66
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
68
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'41"
70
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
71
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 4'48"
72
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'52"
74
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
75
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 5'06"
76
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'05"
77
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
79
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
83
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
84
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
85
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
87
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
88
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
89
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
91
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
92
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
94
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
95
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
96
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
98
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
99
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
102
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
103
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7'19"
106
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
107
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 10'10"
108
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
109
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
110
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
112
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
113
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
114
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'07"
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Ilan Van Wilder
Team Sunweb
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares