En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl
Alpecin - Fenix
1
Mathieu van der Poel
2
Dries De Bondt
3
Alexander Krieger
4
Kristian Sbaragli
5
Scott Thwaites
DNF
6
Petr Vakoc
7
Otto Vergaerde
DNF
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
Julian Alaphilippe
12
Andrea Bagioli
13
Dries Devenyns
14
Ian Garrison
DNF
15
Zdenek Stybar
16
Jannik Steimle
17
Mauri Vansevenant
Lotto Soudal
21
Tim Wellens
22
Jasper De Buyst
23
John Degenkolb
24
Stan Dewulf
25
Remy Mertz
DNF
26
Tosh Van der Sande
27
Brent Van Moer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
Romain Bardet
32
Clément Champoussin
33
Clément Chevrier
DNF
34
Benoit Cosnefroy
35
Dorian Godon
36
Mathias Frank
DNF
37
Anthony Jullien
Astana Pro Team
41
Laurens De Vreese
DNF
43
Daniil Fominykh
44
Omar Fraile Matarranza
45
Yevgeniy Gidich
47
Nikita Stalnov
DNF
Bahrain - McLaren
51
Dylan Teuns
52
Sonny Colbrelli
53
Luka Pibernik
DNF
54
Kevin Inkelaar
DNF
55
Stephen Williams
DNF
56
Wout Poels
57
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bora - HansGrohe
61
Lennard Kämna
62
Erik Baska
DNF
63
Oscar Gatto
DNF
64
Lukas Pöstlberger
65
Marcus Burghardt
66
Juraj Sagan
DNF
67
Ide Schelling
CCC Team
71
Matteo Trentin
72
Simon Geschke
73
Georg Zimmermann
74
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF
75
Alessandro De Marchi
76
Gijs Van Hoecke
77
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Cofidis
81
Natnael Berhane
DNF
82
Dimitri Claeys
83
Victor Lafay
84
Cyril Lemoine
85
Piet Allegaert
87
Julien Vermote
Team Ineos Grenadiers
91
Michal Kwiatkowski
92
Michal Golas
DNF
93
Leonardo Basso
94
Christian Knees
DNF
95
Christopher Lawless
DNF
96
Luke Rowe
97
Cameron Wurf
Israel Start-Up Nation
101
Tom Van Asbroeck
102
Omer Goldstein
103
Hugo Hofstetter
DNF
104
Krists Neilands
DNF
105
Alexis Renard
DNF
106
Patrick Schelling
107
Guillaume Boivin
Mitchelton - Scott
111
Luka Mezgec
112
Barnabas Peak
113
Alexander Edmondson
114
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
115
Nicholas Schultz
116
Dion Smith
DNF
117
Robert Stannard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
121
Enrico Gasparotto
DNF
122
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
123
Michael Valgren Andersen
124
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
125
Nickolas Dlamini
DNF
126
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
127
Rasmus Tiller
Team Sunweb
131
Thymen Arensman
132
Mark Donovan
133
Jarno Mobach
DNF
134
Leon Heinschke
135
Martin Salmon
DNF
136
Michael Storer
137
Ilan Van Wilder
DNF
Trek - Segafredo
141
Edward Theuns
142
Koen de Kort
143
Alexander Kamp Egested
DNF
144
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
DNF
145
Kiel Reijnen
DNF
146
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
147
Antonio Tiberi
UAE Team Emirates
151
Alexander Kristoff
DNF
152
Alessandro Covi
153
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
DNF
154
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
DNF
155
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
156
Edward Ravasi
DNF
157
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
161
Amaury Capiot
162
Cedric Beullens
DNF
163
Milan Menten
164
Aaron Van Poucke
165
Kenneth Van Rooy
166
Thomas Sprengers
167
Emiel Planckaert
DNF
Circus - Wanty Gobert
171
Jan Bakelants
172
Andrea Pasqualon
173
Boy van Poppel
DNF
174
Maurits Lammertink
175
Xandro Meurisse
176
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
177
Wesley Kreder
DNF
Bingoal WB
181
Jelle Vanendert
182
Dimitri Peyskens
183
Ludovic Robeet
DNF
184
Laurens Huys
185
Luc Wirtgen
DNF
186
Sean De Bie
DNF
187
Arjen Livyns
Team Arkéa - Samsic
191
Warren Barguil
192
Thomas Boudat
DNF
193
Nacer Bouhanni
194
Kevin Ledanois
195
Clement Russo
196
Romain Hardy
197
Benjamin Declercq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
201
Bryan Coquard
202
Cyril Barthe
203
Maxime Chevalier
204
Jens Debusschere
205
Cyril Gautier
DNF
206
Quentin Pacher
207
Kevin Reza
DNF
Gazprom - Rusvelo
211
Denis Nekrasov
DNF
212
Marco Canola
213
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
214
Dmitrii Strakhov
215
Ivan Rovny
DNF
216
Simone Velasco
217
Evgeny Shalunov
DNF
Team Novo Nordisk
221
Sam Brand
DNF
222
Joonas Henttala
DNF
223
Brian Kamstra
DNF
224
Peter Kusztor
DNF
225
David Lozano Riba
DNF
226
Andrea Peron
DNF
227
Charles Planet
DNF
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
231
Lucas Eriksson
232
Kristian Aasvold
233
August Jensen
234
Andreas Kron
235
James Callum Shaw
236
Nicky van der Lijke
237
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Total Direct Energie
241
Mathieu Burgaudeau
DNF
242
Jeremy Cabot
DNF
243
Valentin Ferron
244
Marlon Gaillard
245
Pim Ligthart
246
Julien Simon
247
Anthony Turgis
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares