En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Taiwan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
13/03
Hakka Romantic Avenue
Taichung
156.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
26
2
Joonyong Seo
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
19
3
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
15
4
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
14
5
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
13
6
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
13
7
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
13
8
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
12
9
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
12
10
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
11
11
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
11
12
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
10
13
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
10
14
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
10
15
Sebastian Schönberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9
16
Jason Lea
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
9
17
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8
18
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
8
19
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
7
20
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
7
21
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
7
22
Shao Hsuan Lu
6
23
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
6
24
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
25
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
4
26
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3
27
Lennert Teugels
Cibel - Cebon
3
28
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
29
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
2
30
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
2
31
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
1
32
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
1
33
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
34
Robert Orr
1
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares