En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
13/03
Hakka Romantic Avenue
Taichung
156.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
26
2
Joonyong Seo
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
19
3
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
15
4
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
14
5
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
13
6
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
13
7
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
13
8
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
12
9
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
12
10
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
11
11
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
11
12
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
10
13
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
10
14
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
10
15
Sebastian Schönberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9
16
Jason Lea
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
9
17
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8
18
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
8
19
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
7
20
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
7
21
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
7
22
Shao Hsuan Lu
6
23
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
6
24
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
25
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
4
26
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3
27
Lennert Teugels
Cibel - Cebon
3
28
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
29
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
2
30
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
2
31
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
1
32
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
1
33
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
34
Robert Orr
1
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares