En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Bulgaria
Information des étapes
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/09
Tryavna
Troyan
170 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Stefan Koychev Histrov
4u11'32"
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
z.t
4
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
5
Rémy Di Gregorio
z.t
6
Spas Gyurov
z.t
7
Evgeni Gerganov
z.t
8
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
9
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
10
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
z.t
11
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
op 9"
12
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
13
Milo Borisavljevic
op 20"
14
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 1'47"
15
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 2'38"
16
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
17
Plamen Dimov
z.t
18
Stanimir Cholakov
op 2'45"
19
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
op 3'01"
20
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
21
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
22
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
23
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
24
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
25
Oleg Zemlyakov
z.t
26
Jaume Rovira Pous
z.t
27
Facundo Lezica
z.t
28
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
op 3'04"
29
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
30
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
31
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
op 8'01"
32
Serkan Balkan
op 8'05"
33
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
op 9'19"
34
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
35
Esad Hasanovic
z.t
36
Kit Gilham
z.t
37
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
z.t
38
Andreas Keuser
z.t
39
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
z.t
40
Mert Mutlu
z.t
41
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
z.t
42
Heinrich Berger
z.t
43
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
44
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
45
Volodymyr Kogut
op 11'06"
46
Taras Voropayev
z.t
47
Momchil Robov
z.t
48
Marko Danilovic
z.t
49
Roman Morozov
z.t
50
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
51
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
op 12'20"
52
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
op 15'11"
53
Andres Eduardo Jimenez Caicedo
z.t
54
Svetoslav Nedev
z.t
55
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
56
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
57
Sergii Shumilov
op 19'44"
58
Dale Appleby
z.t
59
Rhys Lloyd
z.t
60
Vitaliy Shchedov
op 19'48"
61
Gökhan Hasta
op 21'10"
62
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
z.t
63
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
64
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
z.t
65
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 26'22"
66
Gabor Kasa
op 27'25"
67
Jérémy Fabio
z.t
68
Thomas Miquel
op 31'43"
69
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
z.t
70
Cedric Eustache
z.t
71
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 33'05"
72
Sergey Vlassenko
op 33'36"
73
Marko Stankovic
op 33'46"
74
Georgi Petkov
op 41'01"
75
Yordan Andreev
z.t
76
Petar Petrov
z.t
77
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
z.t
78
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
z.t
79
Jovan Zekavica
z.t
80
Nikolay Ivanov
z.t
81
Mario Suchev
z.t
82
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
83
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
z.t
84
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
z.t
85
Román Osuna Montes
z.t
86
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
87
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
88
Kirill Prolubnikov
z.t
89
Pavlin Balinsky
z.t
90
Stanislav Zaraliev
z.t
91
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
92
Martin Grashev
z.t
93
Andrei Vrabii
op 47'14"
94
Vadim Croitor
op 48'29"
95
Iulian Braicov
z.t
96
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
z.t
97
Nikola Kozomara
z.t
98
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 48'48"
99
Artem Tesler
z.t
100
Siraj Huseynzadeh
z.t
101
Norbert Szabo
z.t
102
Oleksandr Lobov
z.t
103
Herman Fouche
op 50'57"
104
Stoyan Petkov
z.t
105
Zoltan Sipos
z.t
106
Tsvetan Stamenov
z.t
107
Kiril Radoslavov
z.t
108
Aykhan Iltifatli
z.t
109
Stefan Petrovski
z.t
110
Chris Bartlett
op 55'59"
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Shefki Uzeir
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares