En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Information des étapes
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/09
Tryavna
Troyan
170 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Rémy Di Gregorio
21u08'10"
2
Spas Gyurov
op 27"
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 1'06"
4
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
op 2'35"
5
Stefan Koychev Histrov
op 2'38"
6
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
op 3'24"
7
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
op 3'34"
8
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
op 4'24"
9
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 5'10"
10
Evgeni Gerganov
z.t
11
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
op 5'15"
12
Milo Borisavljevic
op 5'26"
13
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
z.t
14
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 5'41"
15
Jaume Rovira Pous
op 5'49"
16
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 6'53"
17
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 7'41"
18
Plamen Dimov
op 7'44"
19
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
20
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 7'51"
21
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
op 7'57"
22
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
op 8'07"
23
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
24
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
25
Facundo Lezica
z.t
26
Oleg Zemlyakov
z.t
27
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
op 8'10"
28
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 8'43"
29
Stanimir Cholakov
op 8'53"
30
Borislav Ivanov
op 10'41"
31
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 12'16"
32
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 12'45"
33
Kit Gilham
op 14'06"
34
Heinrich Berger
op 14'25"
35
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
z.t
36
Andreas Keuser
z.t
37
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
op 14'29"
38
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 14'45"
39
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
op 15'42"
40
Esad Hasanovic
op 15'49"
41
Mert Mutlu
op 16'04"
42
Volodymyr Kogut
op 16'12"
43
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
op 18'31"
44
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
op 19'45"
45
Serkan Balkan
op 19'54"
46
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
op 20'17"
47
Stefan Stefanovic
op 21'34"
48
Andres Eduardo Jimenez Caicedo
z.t
49
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 23'35"
50
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 24'13"
51
Dale Appleby
op 24'50"
52
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
op 25'08"
53
Sergii Shumilov
op 26'07"
54
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
op 26'16"
55
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
op 27'33"
56
Marko Danilovic
op 27'57"
57
Momchil Robov
op 31'05"
58
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
op 32'12"
59
Rhys Lloyd
op 34'02"
60
Roman Morozov
op 35'16"
61
Thomas Miquel
op 40'07"
62
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 40'30"
63
Svetoslav Nedev
op 41'40"
64
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 44'02"
65
Cedric Eustache
op 44'37"
66
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
op 45'18"
67
Jérémy Fabio
op 45'20"
68
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
op 45'59"
69
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
op 46'07"
70
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
z.t
71
Vitaliy Shchedov
op 47'16"
72
Jovan Zekavica
op 47'29"
73
Vitaliy Marukhin
op 50'32"
74
Gabor Kasa
op 50'52"
75
Pavlin Balinsky
op 51'05"
76
Marko Stankovic
op 53'48"
77
Artem Tesler
op 55'11"
78
Taras Voropayev
op 59'27"
79
Gökhan Hasta
op 1u00'05"
80
Sergey Vlassenko
op 1u00'35"
81
Nikolay Ivanov
op 1u03'17"
82
Mario Suchev
op 1u05'11"
83
Zoltan Sipos
op 1u13'13"
84
Herman Fouche
op 1u14'27"
85
Kirill Prolubnikov
op 1u17'37"
86
Román Osuna Montes
op 1u21'21"
87
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
op 1u23'23"
88
Petar Petrov
op 1u24'24"
89
Oleksandr Lobov
op 1u26'26"
90
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
op 1u30'45"
91
Martin Grashev
op 1u34'27"
92
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
op 1u34'55"
93
Chris Bartlett
op 1u38'34"
94
Stanislav Zaraliev
op 1u39'37"
95
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 1u47'27"
96
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
op 1u48'23"
97
Georgi Petkov
op 2u00'20"
98
Stefan Petrovski
op 2u00'37"
99
Andrei Vrabii
op 2u00'53"
100
Yordan Andreev
op 2u01'04"
101
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
op 2u12'29"
102
Iulian Braicov
op 2u14'55"
103
Nikola Kozomara
z.t
104
Vadim Croitor
op 2u15'15"
105
Siraj Huseynzadeh
op 2u15'30"
106
Tsvetan Stamenov
op 2u17'21"
107
Stoyan Petkov
op 2u17'23"
108
Aykhan Iltifatli
op 2u20'52"
109
Norbert Szabo
op 2u22'12"
110
Kiril Radoslavov
op 2u23'24"
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Shefki Uzeir
DNF
Will Fox
DNF
Borislav Gyurov
DNF
Slaveyko Mankov
DNF
Dejan Maric
DNF
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
DNF
Lucian Oprea
DNF
Robert Orr (1)
DNF
George Wolters
DNF
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares