En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
13/09
Pieve Torina
Loreto
181 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
4u19'23"
2
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
op 4"
3
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 9"
5
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
op 10"
6
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13"
12
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 15"
14
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
16
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
17
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
21
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 24"
24
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
op 26"
25
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 29"
30
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
32
Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 31"
33
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 34"
34
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 36"
35
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
36
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 39"
37
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 40"
38
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 43"
40
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 54"
45
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 55"
46
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
48
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'00"
49
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
op 1'06"
50
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'09"
53
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 1'13"
54
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
56
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1'29"
58
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'39"
59
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'55"
61
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'02"
63
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 2'10"
64
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'19"
65
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'23"
67
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'28"
68
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'41"
69
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'42"
70
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 2'54"
71
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'08"
72
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
73
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
74
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'12"
75
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'37"
76
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'41"
77
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
William Barta
CCC Team
op 8'33"
80
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
81
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8'59"
82
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
83
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
84
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
85
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
87
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
88
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
89
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
94
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'38"
95
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'12"
96
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
98
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
101
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
102
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
106
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
107
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 12'30"
109
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
110
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 12'40"
112
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
op 13'10"
114
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
115
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'20"
116
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'22"
117
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
119
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 13'32"
120
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'45"
122
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
123
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 15'01"
124
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'31"
125
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
128
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
129
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
130
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
131
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
132
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
133
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
134
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
135
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
136
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 17'44"
137
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
138
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 17'47"
139
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'44"
140
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'32"
141
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
142
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
143
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
145
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
146
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
147
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
148
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
149
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
150
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
151
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
152
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 19'37"
154
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
155
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
156
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
157
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares