En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Mathias Frank
2
Geoffrey Bouchard
3
Silvan Dillier
4
Axel Domont
5
Jaakko Hänninen
6
Andrea Vendrame
7
Larry Warbasse
Alpecin - Fenix
11
Mathieu van der Poel
12
Tim Merlier
13
Jonas Rickaert
14
Kristian Sbaragli
15
Dries De Bondt
16
Otto Vergaerde
17
Louis Vervaeke
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
21
Nicola Bagioli
DNF rit 3
22
Davide Gabburo
23
Luca Pacioni
DNF rit 4
24
Simon Pellaud
25
Jhonatan Restrepo
27
Kevin Rivera
DNF rit 1
27
Josip Rumac
Astana Pro Team
31
Jakob Fuglsang
32
Alex Aranburu Deba
33
Manuele Boaro
DNF rit 7
34
Fabio Felline
35
Yuriy Natarov
36
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
37
Aleksander Vlasov
Bahrain - McLaren
41
Dylan Teuns
42
Phil Bauhaus
DNS rit 3
43
Ivan Garcia Cortina
44
Heinrich Haussler
45
Mark Padun
DNF rit 3
46
Hermann Pernsteiner
47
Jan Tratnik
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
51
Giovanni Carboni
52
Giovanni Lonardi
53
Fabio Mazzucco
54
Umberto Orsini
DNF rit 4
55
Francesco Romano
56
Daniel Savini
DNF rit 5
57
Alessandro Tonelli
Bora - HansGrohe
61
Rafal Majka
62
Pascal Ackermann
63
Maciej Bodnar
64
Matteo Fabbro
65
Patrick Konrad
66
Pawel Poljanski
67
Rudiger Selig
DNF rit 4
CCC Team
71
William Barta
72
Pavel Kochetkov
73
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
74
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF rit 7
75
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
DNS rit 8
76
Nathan Van Hooydonck
77
Georg Zimmermann
Cofidis
81
Piet Allegaert
82
Dimitri Claeys
83
Nathan Haas
84
Fabio Sabatini
85
Kenneth Vanbilsen
86
Julien Vermote
87
Attilio Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
91
Davide Ballerini
92
Stijn Steels
93
Iljo Keisse
94
James Knox
95
Fausto Masnada
96
Florian Sénéchal
97
Bert Van Lerberghe
EF Pro Cycling
101
Michael Woods
102
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
103
Simon Clarke
104
Lawson Craddock
105
Ruben Guerreiro
106
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNS rit 8
107
Tanel Kangert
Gazprom - Rusvelo
111
Igor Boev
112
Marco Canola
DNF rit 7
113
Imerio Cima
DNF rit 7
114
Denis Nekrasov
115
Ivan Rovny
116
Aleksey Rybalkin
DNF rit 6
117
Simone Velasco
Groupama - FDJ
121
Anthony Roux
122
Kilian Frankiny
123
Olivier Le Gac
124
Bruno Armirail
125
Romain Seigle
DNF rit 5
126
Benjamin Thomas
127
Tobias Ludvigsson
Israel Start-Up Nation
131
Matthias Brandle
132
Alexander Cataford
133
Davide Cimolai
DNS rit 8
134
Alex Dowsett
135
Daniel Navarro Garcia
136
Guy Sagiv
137
Rick Zabel
Lotto Soudal
141
Adam Hansen
142
Kobe Goossens
143
Carl Fredrik Hagen
144
Matthew Holmes
145
Nikolas Maes
146
Stefano Oldani
147
Florian Vermeersch
Mitchelton - Scott
151
Simon Yates
152
Edoardo Affini
153
Brent Bookwalter
154
Jack Haig
155
Lucas Hamilton
156
Michael Hepburn
157
Cameron Meyer
Movistar Team
161
Davide Villella
162
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
163
Hector Carretero
164
Matteo Jorgenson
165
Sergio Samitier
166
Eduardo Sepulveda
167
Albert Torres Barcelo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
171
Louis Meintjes
172
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
173
Samuele Battistella
174
Victor Campenaerts
175
Benjamin Dyball
176
Enrico Gasparotto
177
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Ineos Grenadiers
181
Geraint Thomas
182
Rohan Dennis
183
Eddie Dunbar
DNS rit 4
184
Christopher Froome
185
Filippo Ganna
186
Tao Geoghegan Hart
187
Salvatore Puccio
Team Jumbo - Visma
191
Pascal Eenkhoorn
192
Paul Martens
193
Christoph Pfingsten
194
Timo Roosen
195
Mike Teunissen
196
Jos van Emden
197
Maarten Wynants
Team Sunweb
201
Michael Matthews
202
Alberto Dainese
203
Chris Hamilton
204
Jai Hindley
205
Wilco Kelderman
206
Sam Oomen
207
Martijn Tusveld
Total Direct Energie
211
Niki Terpstra
212
Jonathan Hivert
213
Lorrenzo Manzin
214
Adrien Petit
215
Julien Simon
216
Rein Taaramae
DNF rit 4
217
Dries Van Gestel
Trek - Segafredo
221
Vincenzo Nibali
222
Julien Bernard
223
Gianluca Brambilla
224
Alex Kirsch
DNS rit 6
225
Koen de Kort
226
Antonio Nibali
227
Pieter Weening
UAE Team Emirates
231
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
232
Mikkel Bjerg
233
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
234
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
235
Sebastian Molano
236
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
237
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Vini Zabù - KTM
241
Luca Wackermann
DNF rit 7
242
Marco Frapporti
243
James Mitri
244
Veljko Stojnic
245
Riccardo Stacchiotti
DNS rit 8
246
Giovanni Visconti
DNS rit 8
247
Edoardo Zardini
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares