En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
11/09
Norcia
Sarnano Sassotetto
202 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
24
2
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
21
3
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
20
4
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
20
5
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
20
6
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
19
7
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
17
8
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
17
9
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
13
10
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
12
11
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
11
12
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
8
13
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
8
14
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
7
15
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
16
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
7
17
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
18
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
7
19
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
6
20
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
6
21
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
5
22
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
23
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
5
24
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
25
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
4
26
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
4
27
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
4
28
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
4
29
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
3
30
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
3
31
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
3
32
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
3
33
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
2
35
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
2
36
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
2
37
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
38
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
2
39
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
2
40
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
2
41
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
2
42
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
1
43
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
1
44
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
45
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
1
46
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
47
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
1
48
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
1
49
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
-4
50
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares