En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Emakumeen XXX. Bira
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
18/05
Markina-Xemein
Markina-Xemein
90,8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
3u45'40"
2
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 5"
3
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 22"
4
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 28"
5
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
op 32"
6
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 34"
7
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 35"
8
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
9
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 36"
10
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
11
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
12
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
13
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
z.t
14
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
15
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
16
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
17
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 38"
18
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 39"
19
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 41"
20
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
21
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
23
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
24
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
25
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
z.t
26
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
27
Spela Kern
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
28
Lorena Llamas
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
29
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
30
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
31
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
32
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
z.t
33
Polina Kirillova
z.t
34
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
35
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
op 47"
36
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 48"
37
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
38
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
39
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
op 52"
40
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'40"
41
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'45"
42
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1'52"
43
Sandra Alonso
op 2'21"
44
Irina Ivanova
op 2'26"
45
Ariadna Trias Jordan
z.t
46
Margarita Syrodoeva
BePink Cogeas
z.t
47
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
z.t
48
Miriam Gardachal
z.t
49
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'33"
50
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
51
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
z.t
52
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'37"
53
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 4'16"
54
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 8'19"
55
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
56
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
z.t
57
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
59
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
60
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 8'29"
61
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 9'23"
62
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
63
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 10'04"
64
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
z.t
65
Olga Dobrynina
z.t
66
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
67
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
z.t
68
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 10'24"
69
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 10'30"
70
Elisabet Escursell Valero
op 11'28"
71
Galina Chernyshova
z.t
72
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 11'34"
73
Dariya Stepanova
op 12'09"
74
Ane Iriarte
z.t
75
Femke Verstichelen
Bizkaia - Durango
op 12'15"
76
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
77
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
78
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
79
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
80
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
81
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 18'34"
82
Natalie Kerwin
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
83
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares