En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Emakumeen XXX. Bira
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
18/05
Markina-Xemein
Markina-Xemein
90,8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
2u28'12"
2
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 2"
3
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 26"
4
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
z.t
5
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
6
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
9
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
10
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
11
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
12
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
z.t
13
Sandra Alonso
z.t
14
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
15
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
16
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
17
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
18
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 31"
19
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
20
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
21
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
23
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
24
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Irina Ivanova
z.t
27
Lorena Llamas
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
28
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
29
Spela Kern
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
30
Ariadna Trias Jordan
z.t
31
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
z.t
32
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
33
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
34
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
35
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
z.t
36
Margarita Syrodoeva
BePink Cogeas
z.t
37
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
z.t
38
Polina Kirillova
z.t
39
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
40
Miriam Gardachal
z.t
41
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
42
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 38"
43
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
44
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
45
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
46
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
47
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
48
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
z.t
49
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
50
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
op 42"
51
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
52
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
op 31"
53
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 3'02"
54
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 8'09"
55
Olga Dobrynina
z.t
56
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
z.t
57
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
z.t
59
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
z.t
60
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
61
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
62
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
63
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
64
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
65
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
66
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
67
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 8'19"
68
Dariya Stepanova
op 10'14"
69
Galina Chernyshova
z.t
70
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Ane Iriarte
z.t
72
Elisabet Escursell Valero
z.t
73
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 10'20"
74
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
75
Femke Verstichelen
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
76
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
77
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
78
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
79
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
80
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
81
Natalie Kerwin
Team Virtu Cycling
op 16'39"
82
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
83
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
Sara Barbieri
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
DNS
Valentina Nesterova
OTL
Anastasiia Ponetaikina
OTL
Becki Rimmington
Team WNT Pro Cycling
OTL
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink Cogeas
OTL
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares