En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Gracia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
29/04
Havírov
Havírov
13.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jenny Rissveds
Team 31 Ibis Cycles Continental
17'55"
2
Sara Van De Vel
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 2"
3
Leila Gschwentner
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 16"
4
Lydia Ventker
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 18"
5
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
op 19"
6
Karoline Goldschmidt
op 31"
7
Eliška Kvasničková
z.t
8
Laura Süßemilch
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 34"
9
Chloé Charpentier
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 37"
10
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 38"
11
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 42"
12
Dorota Przezak
op 43"
13
Anne Knijnenburg
op 44"
14
Inge van der Heijden
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 45"
15
Ebba Granqvist
z.t
16
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
op 48"
17
Linda Zanetti
UAE Development Team
op 49"
18
Anna Kofler
z.t
19
Juliet Eickhof
z.t
20
Federica Piergiovanni
UAE Development Team
op 50"
21
Julie Maribo
z.t
22
Fabienne Jährig
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 52"
23
Julia Biryukova
UAE Development Team
op 59"
24
Fien Masure
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
25
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 1'00"
26
Natalia Krzeslak
op 1'01"
27
Aidi Gerde Tuisk
op 1'02"
28
Imogen Cotter
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'03"
29
Denisa Slámová
op 1'04"
30
Yanina Kuskova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
31
Nikol Plosaj
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 1'05"
32
Noa Jansen
z.t
33
Carlotta Cipressi
UAE Development Team
op 1'06"
34
Patrycja Lorkowska
z.t
35
Laura Lizette Sander
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
36
Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager
op 1'07"
37
Johanna Koerner
op 1'08"
38
Hannah Fandel
op 1'09"
39
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
Watersley R+D Offroad Team
op 1'10"
40
Nikola Bajgerova
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 1'11"
41
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
z.t
42
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
z.t
44
Jette Simon
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 1'12"
45
Lucy Mayrhofer
op 1'13"
46
Ellie Parry
op 1'20"
47
Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
48
Lea Stern
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 1'22"
49
Marita Jensen
op 1'24"
50
Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 1'25"
51
Annika Liehner
Hess Cycling Team
op 1'26"
52
Eloïse Prevoteau
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
53
Izabela Janusz
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 1'27"
54
Lisa Kromm
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 1'29"
55
Karin Soderqvist
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 1'32"
56
Katarzyna Wilkos
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 1'34"
57
Johanna Martini
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
58
Elisa Winter
op 1'35"
59
Fien Van Eynde
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'37"
60
Hanna Dopjans
z.t
61
Eline Jansen
z.t
62
Maja Winther Brandt
op 1'39"
63
Iris Schultinga
z.t
64
Amélie Hild
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 1'40"
65
Elisabeth Ebras
UAE Development Team
z.t
66
Nela Slaniková
z.t
67
Tilde Hammarström
Awol O'Shea
op 1'42"
68
Gabriela Bártová
op 1'43"
69
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 1'44"
70
Rose Kloese
z.t
71
Coline Raby
Hess Cycling Team
op 1'45"
72
Jarmila Machacova
z.t
73
Rixt Hoogland
op 1'46"
74
Fleur Smith
op 1'47"
75
Felicia Bengtsson
op 1'48"
76
Barbora Němcová
op 1'51"
77
Alina Reichert
z.t
78
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 1'53"
79
Githa Michiels
op 1'54"
80
Pem Hoefmans
op 1'58"
81
Aline Barre
op 1'59"
82
Lena Charlotte Reißner
op 2'02"
83
Kristýna Zemanová
Brilon Racing Team MB
z.t
84
Tereza Medvedova
op 2'03"
85
Elina Tasane
WCC Team
op 2'07"
86
Noor Dekker
op 2'08"
87
Nicole Hartychová
op 2'09"
88
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 2'10"
89
Patricie Müllerová
op 2'14"
90
Inka Tulowitzki
op 2'16"
91
Tereza Vanickova
Brilon Racing Team MB
op 2'18"
92
Charlotte Clarke
Hess Cycling Team
op 2'23"
93
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 2'26"
94
Asal Rizaeva
z.t
95
Tabea Huys
op 2'27"
96
Kristel Sandra Soonik
z.t
97
Evgeniya Golotina
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 2'28"
98
Victoria Stelling
op 2'30"
99
Wendy Oosterwoud
op 2'32"
100
Emeline Detilleux
Rockrider Racing Team
op 2'33"
101
Sarah Bärnthaler
op 2'34"
102
Karlijn Koops
op 2'35"
103
Anna Zöll
z.t
104
Dieke Hendriks
op 2'36"
105
Iris Timmermans
op 2'44"
106
Elisa Serné
z.t
107
Jenaya Francis
op 2'49"
108
Julia Grégoire
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
op 2'55"
109
Paula Friebel
op 2'56"
110
Shakhnoza Abdullaeva
op 3'01"
111
Henrietta Alice McWilliam
Hess Cycling Team
op 3'05"
112
Bodine Vollering
op 3'06"
113
Liisa Ehrberg
z.t
114
Karolina Perekitko
Team Groupe Abadie
op 3'07"
115
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 3'09"
116
Madina Kakhkhorova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 3'17"
117
Violinde Den Breeijen
op 3'18"
118
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 3'19"
119
Katerina Hladikova
Brilon Racing Team MB
op 3'20"
120
Kai Luigend
op 3'41"
121
Barbora Svrckova
op 3'43"
122
Karin Prinsen
op 3'46"
123
Franziska Ehrenreich
op 4'04"
124
Anja Bertleff
op 4'15"
125
Barbora Jerabkova
Brilon Racing Team MB
op 4'52"
Rotem Gafinovitz
Hess Cycling Team
DNS
Adéla Marková
DNS
Vasfiye Gökçe Paul
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares