En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Gracia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
30/04
Orlová
Orlová
101.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Jenny Rissveds
Team 31 Ibis Cycles Continental
10u33'12"
2
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 23"
3
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
op 54"
4
Chloé Charpentier
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 1'35"
5
Inge van der Heijden
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
6
Dorota Przezak
op 1'38"
7
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 1'40"
8
Federica Piergiovanni
UAE Development Team
z.t
9
Anne Knijnenburg
op 1'42"
10
Julia Biryukova
UAE Development Team
op 1'53"
11
Fien Masure
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
op 1'56"
12
Carlotta Cipressi
UAE Development Team
op 2'03"
13
Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 2'09"
14
Imogen Cotter
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 2'12"
15
Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 2'23"
16
Karin Soderqvist
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 2'30"
17
Eline Jansen
op 2'31"
18
Coline Raby
Hess Cycling Team
op 2'43"
19
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 2'46"
20
Githa Michiels
op 2'51"
21
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
Watersley R+D Offroad Team
op 2'53"
22
Kristýna Zemanová
Brilon Racing Team MB
op 3'00"
23
Eliška Kvasničková
op 3'29"
24
Sara Van De Vel
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 3'47"
25
Karolina Perekitko
Team Groupe Abadie
op 4'05"
26
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 4'06"
27
Maja Winther Brandt
op 4'17"
28
Fien Van Eynde
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 4'25"
29
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 4'35"
30
Noa Jansen
op 4'40"
31
Nikol Plosaj
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 5'15"
32
Nela Slaniková
op 5'16"
33
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 5'23"
34
Denisa Slámová
op 5'27"
35
Katarzyna Wilkos
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 5'29"
36
Jarmila Machacova
op 5'33"
37
Iris Timmermans
op 6'19"
38
Elina Tasane
WCC Team
op 7'23"
39
Barbora Němcová
op 7'43"
40
Jette Simon
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 8'03"
41
Karoline Goldschmidt
op 8'21"
42
Julia Grégoire
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
op 8'33"
43
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 8'37"
44
Yanina Kuskova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 8'53"
45
Emeline Detilleux
Rockrider Racing Team
op 9'01"
46
Bodine Vollering
op 9'06"
47
Noor Dekker
op 9'10"
48
Elisa Serné
op 13'01"
49
Patrycja Lorkowska
op 13'09"
50
Charlotte Clarke
Hess Cycling Team
op 13'17"
51
Anna Kofler
op 13'58"
52
Rixt Hoogland
op 16'35"
53
Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager
op 17'06"
54
Laura Süßemilch
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 17'20"
55
Franziska Ehrenreich
op 17'22"
56
Karlijn Koops
op 17'23"
57
Henrietta Alice McWilliam
Hess Cycling Team
op 17'53"
58
Annika Liehner
Hess Cycling Team
op 18'02"
59
Johanna Martini
Hess Cycling Team
op 18'09"
60
Rose Kloese
op 18'15"
61
Nikola Bajgerova
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 18'17"
62
Izabela Janusz
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 18'35"
63
Lena Charlotte Reißner
op 18'48"
64
Hanna Dopjans
op 18'54"
65
Tereza Medvedova
op 19'02"
66
Ebba Granqvist
op 19'12"
67
Gabriela Bártová
op 20'21"
68
Aidi Gerde Tuisk
op 20'31"
69
Elisabeth Ebras
UAE Development Team
op 20'32"
70
Asal Rizaeva
op 21'44"
71
Leila Gschwentner
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 22'04"
72
Jenaya Francis
op 22'48"
73
Wendy Oosterwoud
op 24'18"
74
Amélie Hild
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 24'19"
75
Patricie Müllerová
op 24'49"
76
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 24'54"
77
Anja Bertleff
op 25'12"
78
Iris Schultinga
op 26'01"
79
Ellie Parry
op 26'43"
80
Victoria Stelling
op 27'22"
81
Violinde Den Breeijen
op 27'56"
82
Fleur Smith
op 28'03"
83
Lucy Mayrhofer
op 28'10"
84
Katerina Hladikova
Brilon Racing Team MB
op 28'45"
85
Inka Tulowitzki
op 29'32"
86
Barbora Jerabkova
Brilon Racing Team MB
op 30'42"
87
Barbora Svrckova
op 31'12"
88
Alina Reichert
op 31'44"
89
Julie Maribo
op 34'35"
90
Sarah Bärnthaler
op 35'51"
91
Eloïse Prevoteau
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 35'55"
92
Tabea Huys
op 36'05"
93
Nicole Hartychová
op 36'07"
94
Tereza Vanickova
Brilon Racing Team MB
op 36'44"
95
Felicia Bengtsson
op 37'04"
96
Kristel Sandra Soonik
op 37'10"
97
Elisa Winter
op 38'42"
98
Paula Friebel
op 41'26"
99
Juliet Eickhof
op 41'37"
100
Pem Hoefmans
op 45'02"
101
Lisa Kromm
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 46'18"
102
Kai Luigend
op 59'06"
103
Aline Barre
op 1u06'29"
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
DNF
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
DNF
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
DNF
Liisa Ehrberg
DNF
Hannah Fandel
DNF
Tilde Hammarström
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Dieke Hendriks
DNF
Fabienne Jährig
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNF
Madina Kakhkhorova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Johanna Koerner
DNF
Natalia Krzeslak
DNF
Laura Lizette Sander
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Lea Stern
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
DNF
Linda Zanetti
UAE Development Team
DNF
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
DNF
Lydia Ventker
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNS
Shakhnoza Abdullaeva
DNF
Evgeniya Golotina
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Marita Jensen
DNS
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNS
Anna Zöll
DNS
Rotem Gafinovitz
Hess Cycling Team
DNS
Adéla Marková
DNS
Vasfiye Gökçe Paul
DNS
Inna Abaidullina
DNF
Dorka Jordan
DNF
Aleksandra Kowalska
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares