En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
07/09
San Vicente de la Barquera
Oviedo
188 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
109
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
86
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
82
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
75
5
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
70
6
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
52
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
51
8
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
44
9
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
42
10
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
40
11
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
39
12
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
37
13
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
36
14
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
34
15
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33
16
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
31
17
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
30
18
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
30
19
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
29
20
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
25
21
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
25
22
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
25
23
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
25
24
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
24
25
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
24
26
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
23
27
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
23
28
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
23
29
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
23
30
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
23
31
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
22
32
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22
33
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22
34
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
21
35
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
20
36
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
20
37
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
19
38
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
19
39
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
18
40
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
18
41
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
18
42
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
17
43
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
44
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
16
45
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
15
46
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
14
47
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
14
48
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
14
49
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
12
50
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
51
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
12
52
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
12
53
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
54
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
11
55
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
10
56
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
10
57
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
58
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
9
59
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
9
60
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
8
61
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
8
62
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
8
63
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
64
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
8
65
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
8
66
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
8
67
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
7
68
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
7
69
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
70
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
6
71
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
6
72
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
73
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
6
74
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
6
75
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
76
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
5
77
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
5
78
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
4
79
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
80
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
4
81
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
82
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
4
83
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
4
84
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
4
85
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
86
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
3
87
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
2
88
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
89
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
2
90
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
2
91
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
92
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
1
93
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
1
94
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
95
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares