En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
07/09
San Vicente de la Barquera
Oviedo
188 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
4u28'46"
2
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 2"
4
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 5"
5
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
8
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
11
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 0"
12
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
17
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
18
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
22
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
26
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
31
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
32
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
36
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
37
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
45
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
50
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
51
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
57
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
60
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'53"
64
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 0"
65
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'53"
66
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 0"
67
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'57"
71
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 0"
72
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'57"
75
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 0"
76
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
77
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'57"
78
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 0"
79
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'06"
80
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 0"
82
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'18"
85
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
86
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'27"
87
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
88
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'38"
91
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
93
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
94
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
95
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 2'43"
96
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
97
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'48"
98
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 0"
99
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'53"
100
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 0"
101
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
104
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 3'16"
105
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'27"
106
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'33"
107
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 0"
108
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
109
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'51"
110
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 0"
111
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 3'53"
112
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
113
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 0"
114
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'53"
115
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
116
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
117
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 3'59"
119
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 0"
120
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
121
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 4'05"
122
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
123
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'11"
124
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
125
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'18"
126
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 0"
127
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 5'16"
128
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
129
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'21"
131
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 0"
132
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'26"
133
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
134
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 0"
135
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'45"
137
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 0"
138
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'11"
139
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 0"
140
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 6'26"
141
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
142
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'55"
143
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 0"
144
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'20"
145
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
146
William Barta
CCC Team
op 11'02"
147
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 11'10"
148
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 11'19"
149
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
150
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
151
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
152
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
153
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
154
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 11'25"
156
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
157
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
158
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
160
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
161
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
162
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'29"
163
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 0"
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares