En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
28/08
Gourge
Poitiers
197.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
4u46'58"
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
3
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
4
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
6
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
7
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
8
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
9
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
10
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
14
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
15
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
16
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
17
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
19
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
20
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
21
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
24
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
26
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
27
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
z.t
31
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
32
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
z.t
34
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
35
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
36
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
37
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
38
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
39
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
41
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
z.t
42
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
43
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
z.t
45
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
49
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
50
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Xavier San Sebastian
Cofidis
z.t
52
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
53
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
54
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 18"
55
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 24"
56
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Felix Pouilly
z.t
58
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
59
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 28"
60
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 31"
61
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
62
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 41"
63
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 48"
64
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
op 52"
65
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
67
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
68
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 59"
69
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'12"
70
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'34"
71
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
72
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
74
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'03"
76
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
77
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
78
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
81
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 2'27"
82
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'33"
83
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
85
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
86
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
87
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
88
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
89
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
90
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
91
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
op 2'37"
92
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
93
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
z.t
94
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
95
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
96
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'40"
97
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
98
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'41"
99
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
100
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 3'08"
101
Danny Pate
Team Sky
op 3'14"
102
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
op 3'19"
104
Benjamin Thomas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 6'39"
105
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
106
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
107
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
109
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 7'05"
110
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
op 8'13"
111
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
113
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 11'13"
114
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
John Gadret
Movistar Team
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
DNS
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
DNS
David Menut
Auber 93
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares