En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
28/08
Gourge
Poitiers
197.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
16u48'46"
2
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 37"
3
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 38"
4
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 40"
5
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 45"
6
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'06"
7
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'07"
8
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1'18"
9
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 1'29"
10
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 1'35"
12
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'36"
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
14
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
15
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 1'54"
16
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'56"
17
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'57"
19
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'58"
20
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'10"
21
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'12"
22
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'18"
23
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'39"
24
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'46"
25
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'50"
26
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 3'01"
27
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 3'14"
28
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 3'21"
29
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 3'25"
31
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 3'26"
32
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 3'28"
33
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
34
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'33"
35
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'53"
36
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 3'58"
37
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'09"
38
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'10"
39
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
op 4'15"
40
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 4'18"
41
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'28"
42
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'33"
43
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4'35"
44
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'39"
45
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
op 4'45"
46
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 4'51"
47
Danny Pate
Team Sky
op 4'57"
48
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 5'05"
49
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'07"
50
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 5'10"
51
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 5'16"
52
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'25"
53
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 5'26"
54
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
op 5'38"
55
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
op 5'42"
56
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
op 5'46"
57
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
op 5'49"
58
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 5'52"
59
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
60
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 5'58"
61
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 6'00"
62
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 6'07"
63
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
op 6'11"
64
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
op 6'27"
65
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6'28"
66
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
67
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 6'42"
68
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 6'45"
69
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 6'50"
70
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
op 6'51"
71
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'21"
73
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'49"
74
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 8'00"
75
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 8'17"
76
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 8'42"
77
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 9'11"
78
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 9'20"
79
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 9'48"
80
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'37"
81
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 10'58"
82
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 11'07"
83
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
op 11'08"
84
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 11'57"
85
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 12'01"
86
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
op 12'44"
87
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 12'49"
88
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 13'50"
89
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 14'19"
90
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 14'37"
91
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 14'39"
92
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
op 16'00"
93
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 16'21"
94
Felix Pouilly
op 16'29"
95
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 16'45"
96
Xavier San Sebastian
Cofidis
op 16'57"
97
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 18'04"
98
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
99
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
op 18'31"
100
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 18'52"
101
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 19'03"
102
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 19'16"
103
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 19'17"
104
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 20'26"
105
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 20'31"
106
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'11"
107
César Bihel
Auber 93
op 21'29"
108
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 23'50"
109
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 24'10"
110
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 30'39"
111
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
op 32'25"
112
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 33'05"
113
Benjamin Thomas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 34'00"
114
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
op 42'19"
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
John Gadret
Movistar Team
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
DNS
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
DNS
David Menut
Auber 93
DNS
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Ben Swift
Team Sky
DNS
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares