En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
26/08
Blanzac-Porcheresse
La Creche
194.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
4u38'13"
2
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
3
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
6
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
7
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
11
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
13
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
16
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
17
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6"
18
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
19
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
21
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
22
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 10"
25
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 13"
26
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
27
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 21"
28
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 27"
29
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
30
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
31
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
34
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
35
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
36
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
37
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
38
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
39
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
40
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
41
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
42
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
44
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
45
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
z.t
48
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
50
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
52
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
55
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
56
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
57
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
58
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
59
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
60
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
z.t
62
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
63
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
64
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
66
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
67
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
68
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
69
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
z.t
70
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
71
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
72
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
73
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
74
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
75
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
76
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
77
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
78
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
81
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
82
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
z.t
84
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
88
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
z.t
91
David Menut
Auber 93
z.t
92
Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
z.t
93
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
94
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
96
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
97
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
op 1'51"
98
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
op 2'18"
99
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
100
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
101
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
102
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 2'57"
103
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6'17"
104
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
op 6'27"
105
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'45"
106
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
107
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'49"
108
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
109
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 6'55"
111
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
112
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
113
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
114
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10'19"
115
Benjamin Thomas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 10'30"
116
Felix Pouilly
op 12'01"
117
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
119
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
120
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
121
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
122
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
123
Xavier San Sebastian
Cofidis
z.t
124
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
126
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
127
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
129
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
130
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
z.t
132
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
133
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 12'06"
134
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
135
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares