En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
11/08
Heers
Andenne
191.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Jeunes
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
13u30'34"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 5"
3
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 13"
4
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 23"
5
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 25"
6
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
op 32"
7
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 34"
8
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 35"
10
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
11
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
op 38"
13
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
14
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 40"
15
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 45"
16
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 50"
17
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 53"
18
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 54"
19
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
20
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 56"
21
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 58"
22
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
23
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
24
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'00"
25
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 1'01"
26
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
27
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
28
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
30
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'02"
31
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 1'04"
32
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 1'05"
33
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'08"
35
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
36
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
37
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
op 1'14"
38
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'15"
39
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
40
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'18"
41
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'20"
42
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
43
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 1'21"
45
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
46
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'22"
47
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 1'23"
48
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'27"
49
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
op 1'31"
50
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'33"
51
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 1'41"
52
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
op 1'42"
53
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 1'43"
54
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
55
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'44"
56
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
58
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'46"
59
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'49"
60
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
61
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
op 1'50"
62
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 1'54"
63
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'55"
64
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 1'56"
65
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
op 2'00"
66
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'01"
67
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2'05"
68
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
op 2'07"
69
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'08"
70
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 2'22"
71
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'23"
72
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
op 4'37"
73
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'51"
74
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
op 4'55"
75
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
op 5'00"
76
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 5'08"
77
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 5'17"
79
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 5'20"
80
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 5'24"
81
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'25"
82
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 5'27"
83
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
84
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
op 5'29"
85
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 5'34"
86
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'43"
87
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
op 5'46"
88
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 6'41"
89
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6'55"
90
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
op 7'14"
91
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
op 7'31"
92
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 8'02"
93
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
op 8'34"
94
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
op 8'35"
95
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
op 9'10"
96
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
op 10'28"
97
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 11'06"
98
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 11'09"
99
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 11'17"
100
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
op 11'18"
101
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 11'31"
102
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 11'34"
103
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 11'36"
104
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 11'43"
105
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'56"
106
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 11'59"
107
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
op 12'01"
108
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'05"
109
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'17"
110
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 12'43"
111
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
op 15'10"
112
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 15'51"
113
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 16'41"
114
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
op 16'42"
115
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
op 16'53"
116
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 16'54"
117
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
op 16'57"
118
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 16'58"
119
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 17'02"
120
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
op 17'03"
121
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
122
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 17'04"
123
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 17'17"
124
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 17'21"
125
Wim De Vocht
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 17'22"
126
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 17'23"
127
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 17'25"
128
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
129
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 17'28"
130
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 17'30"
131
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 17'47"
132
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 17'52"
133
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 17'58"
134
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
op 18'05"
135
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 18'10"
136
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 18'11"
137
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 18'19"
138
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 18'21"
139
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 18'24"
140
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
op 18'29"
141
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 18'51"
142
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19'01"
143
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19'04"
144
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 19'06"
145
Theo Bos
Rabobank
op 19'09"
146
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 20'08"
147
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
op 20'32"
148
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
op 20'38"
149
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 21'43"
150
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
op 21'53"
151
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 23'14"
152
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 23'22"
153
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 24'52"
154
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 25'06"
155
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 25'28"
156
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
op 25'55"
157
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
158
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26'03"
159
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 26'43"
160
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 26'52"
161
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
op 30'51"
162
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
op 37'18"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares