En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
14/02
Samail
Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain)
152.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
3u34'48"
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 4"
3
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 22"
4
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 27"
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
6
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 43"
7
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 52"
8
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 57"
9
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 1'01"
10
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'09"
11
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
13
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 1'18"
14
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'30"
15
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'40"
16
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
17
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 1'52"
18
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1'54"
19
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
21
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'09"
22
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 2'12"
23
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'16"
24
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'18"
25
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'41"
27
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'44"
28
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 2'49"
29
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'53"
30
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 2'59"
31
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'11"
32
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'26"
33
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 3'42"
34
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 3'48"
35
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
36
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 4'14"
37
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 4'17"
38
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
39
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 4'28"
40
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 4'47"
41
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 5'00"
42
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
z.t
44
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 5'21"
45
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
46
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'24"
48
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
49
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5'29"
50
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'33"
51
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 5'34"
52
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 5'56"
53
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'06"
54
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
op 6'07"
55
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
op 6'13"
56
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 6'23"
57
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 6'30"
58
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'34"
59
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 6'48"
61
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 6'52"
62
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'10"
63
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
64
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'21"
65
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
op 7'33"
66
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
67
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
68
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 7'51"
69
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 7'54"
70
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
71
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 7'59"
72
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'16"
73
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'32"
74
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 8'38"
75
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
76
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
77
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
78
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
79
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
82
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
84
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 8'49"
89
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
90
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
91
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 8'53"
92
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 8'56"
93
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
94
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
95
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
97
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
98
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'02"
99
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
100
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 9'08"
102
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'09"
103
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 9'11"
104
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9'22"
105
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
106
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
107
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
108
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 9'32"
109
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 9'37"
110
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'40"
112
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 9'53"
113
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 10'23"
114
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
op 10'25"
115
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
116
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 11'12"
117
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
118
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
119
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
120
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'36"
121
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'57"
122
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'43"
124
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 13'07"
126
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 13'13"
127
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 13'15"
128
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'19"
129
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 13'22"
130
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 13'23"
131
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 13'33"
132
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
134
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
135
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
136
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
137
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
138
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
139
Tomohiro Kinoshita
z.t
140
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
141
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 14'22"
142
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 15'10"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares