En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
1
Peter Velits
2
Tom Boonen
3
Gianni Meersman
4
Zdenek Stybar
5
Niki Terpstra
6
Matteo Trentin
7
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
8
Stijn Vandenbergh
Sky Procycling
11
Christopher Froome
12
Dario Cataldo
13
Joe Dombrowski
14
Peter Kennaugh
15
Vasili Kiryienka
16
Christian Knees
17
Richie Porte
18
Bradley Wiggins
BMC Racing Team
21
Philippe Gilbert
22
Brent Bookwalter
23
Stephen Cummings
24
Yannick Eijssen
25
Cadel Evans
26
Taylor Phinney
27
Michael Schär
28
Greg Van Avermaet
Radioshack - Leopard
31
Fabian Cancellara
32
Matthew Busche
33
Stijn Devolder
34
Tony Gallopin
35
Markel Irizar Aranburu
36
Yaroslav Popovych
37
Grégory Rast
38
Hayden Roulston
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
41
Alberto Contador Velasco
42
Daniele Bennati
43
Matti Breschel
44
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
45
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
46
Marko Kump
47
Anders Lund
48
Matteo Tosatto
Astana Pro Team
51
Vincenzo Nibali
52
Borut Bozic
53
Andriy Grivko
54
Dmitriy Gruzdev
55
Jacopo Guarnieri
56
Evan Huffman
57
Arman Kamyshev
58
Dmitriy Muravyev
Cannondale
61
Peter Sagan
DNS rit 5
62
Maciej Bodnar
63
Guillaume Boivin
DNF rit 5
64
Alessandro De Marchi
65
Kristijan Koren
66
Daniele Ratto
67
Fabio Sabatini
68
Elia Viviani
Team Argos - Shimano
71
Marcel Kittel
DNF rit 6
72
Nikias Arndt
73
Roy Curvers
74
John Degenkolb
75
Luka Mezgec
76
Ramon Sinkeldam
77
Tom Stamsnijder
78
Tom Veelers
Katusha
81
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
82
Pavel Brutt
83
Marco Haller
84
Vladimir Isaychev
85
Alexander Kristoff
86
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
87
Rudiger Selig
88
Gatis Smukulis
FDJ.fr
91
Nacer Bouhanni
92
William Bonnet
93
David Boucher
94
Kenny Elissonde
95
Murilo Antonio Fischer
96
Arnold Jeannesson
97
Dominique Rollin
DNF rit 5
98
Geoffrey Soupe
Orica-GreenEDGE
101
Matthew Harley Goss
102
Fumiyuki Beppu
103
Sam Bewley
104
Baden Cooke
105
Daryl Impey
106
Jens Keukeleire
107
Brett Lancaster
DNF rit 6
108
Jens Mouris
Ag2r - La Mondiale
111
Domenico Pozzovivo
112
Davide Appollonio
113
Gediminas Bagdonas
114
Maxime Bouet
115
Steve Chainel
116
Valentin Iglinskiy
117
Sébastien Minard
118
Rinaldo Nocentini
Team Netapp - Endura
121
Paul Voss
122
Zakkari Dempster
123
Russell Downing
124
Markus Eichler
125
Blaz Jarc
126
Erick Rowsell
127
Andreas Schillinger
128
Alexander Wetterhall
IAM Cycling
131
Johann Tschopp
132
Marco Bandiera
133
Martin Elmiger
134
Jonathan Fumeaux
135
Kristof Goddaert
136
Sébastien Hinault
137
Reto Hollenstein
138
Pirmin Lang
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
141
Marco Marcato
142
Wesley Kreder
143
Sergey Lagutin
144
Wouter Mol
145
Rob Ruijgh
146
Kenny Robert van Hummel
147
Boy van Poppel
148
Danny van Poppel
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
151
Filippo Fortin
152
Marco Canola
153
Sonny Colbrelli
154
Marco Coledan
155
Christian Delle Stelle
156
Andrea Di Corrado
157
Andrea Pasqualon
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
161
Gang Xu
162
Matthew Brammeier
163
Chun Kai Feng
164
Matthias Friedemann
165
Chan Jae Jang
166
Pengda Jiao
167
Ryota Nishizono
168
Bobbie Traksel
Japan
171
Junya Sano
172
Yusuke Hatanaka
173
Tomohiro Kinoshita
174
Kazuhiro Mori
175
Taiji Nishitani
176
Yuzuru Suzuki
177
Kohei Uchima
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares