En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
02/07
Vierzon
Le Creusot
249.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
25u39'17"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 30"
3
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'49"
4
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'01"
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'43"
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'12"
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'23"
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 4'56"
9
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 5'03"
10
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'04"
11
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'18"
12
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'19"
13
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'29"
14
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'31"
15
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 5'33"
16
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'43"
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 5'51"
18
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'54"
19
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'10"
20
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 6'30"
21
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 6'41"
22
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'59"
23
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
24
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 7'30"
25
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'33"
26
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 7'34"
27
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'06"
28
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 8'14"
29
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'31"
30
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 8'52"
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 8'55"
32
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'57"
33
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 9'11"
34
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'15"
35
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 10'02"
36
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 10'39"
37
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'45"
38
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 11'30"
39
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 11'35"
40
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 12'17"
41
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 12'57"
42
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'59"
43
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 13'47"
44
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 13'48"
45
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
op 13'57"
46
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 14'34"
47
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'27"
48
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 15'43"
49
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 15'54"
50
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 16'29"
51
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'45"
52
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 16'52"
53
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 16'53"
54
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 17'20"
55
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'53"
56
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 18'12"
57
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 18'15"
58
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'34"
59
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 19'36"
60
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'38"
61
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'42"
62
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'45"
63
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'03"
64
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 20'09"
65
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 20'19"
66
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 20'53"
67
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 20'56"
68
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 21'00"
69
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 21'44"
70
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'55"
71
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 22'21"
72
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 22'52"
73
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 23'15"
74
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 23'25"
75
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23'55"
76
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 24'09"
77
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 25'00"
78
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 25'06"
79
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 25'16"
80
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'00"
81
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 26'07"
82
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 26'29"
83
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 26'52"
84
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 27'19"
85
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 27'26"
86
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 27'28"
87
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
op 28'40"
88
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'46"
89
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 28'51"
90
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 29'09"
91
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 29'35"
92
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 29'39"
93
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 29'51"
94
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 30'07"
95
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 30'14"
96
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 30'27"
97
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 30'47"
98
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 31'01"
99
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 31'15"
100
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 31'35"
101
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 31'37"
102
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 32'59"
103
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 33'07"
104
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 33'14"
105
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 33'23"
106
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'29"
107
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 33'54"
108
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 33'59"
109
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 34'09"
110
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 35'00"
111
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 35'03"
112
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 35'20"
113
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 35'40"
114
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 35'42"
115
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 36'32"
116
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 37'17"
117
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37'32"
118
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
119
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 38'17"
120
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 38'48"
121
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 39'24"
122
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'39"
123
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 39'40"
124
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 39'52"
125
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 39'58"
126
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39'59"
127
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 40'01"
128
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 40'20"
129
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 40'39"
130
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 40'58"
132
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 41'03"
133
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 41'05"
134
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 41'07"
135
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 41'36"
136
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 41'49"
137
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 42'09"
138
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 42'17"
139
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 42'38"
140
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 42'55"
141
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 43'10"
142
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 43'14"
143
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
144
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 43'27"
145
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 43'43"
146
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 43'50"
147
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 43'52"
148
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45'29"
149
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 45'53"
150
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 46'02"
151
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 46'05"
152
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 46'09"
153
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 46'46"
154
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 46'51"
155
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 47'28"
156
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 49'08"
157
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 49'18"
158
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 49'29"
159
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 49'42"
160
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 49'56"
161
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 50'02"
162
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 50'04"
163
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 50'15"
164
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 50'35"
165
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 50'38"
166
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 51'37"
167
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 51'47"
168
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 51'59"
169
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 52'07"
170
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 54'46"
171
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 57'23"
172
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 57'26"
173
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58'14"
174
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 59'27"
175
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u01'13"
176
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u02'05"
177
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 1u02'59"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares