En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
18/07
Chatou
Paris
108.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
82u56'36"
2
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'20"
3
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'03"
4
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'02"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'13"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 11'43"
7
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 12'23"
8
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 15'33"
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 16'04"
10
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 18'34"
11
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'50"
12
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24'58"
13
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 37'48"
14
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 38'09"
15
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 39'09"
16
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 50'35"
17
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 51'40"
18
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 54'10"
19
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 57'02"
20
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u02'18"
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1u03'12"
22
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u04'35"
23
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u06'20"
24
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1u07'50"
25
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u09'16"
26
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u23'39"
27
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u27'06"
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u33'11"
29
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u40'48"
30
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u43'06"
31
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u50'04"
32
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u51'05"
34
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u54'04"
35
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u55'34"
36
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u56'33"
37
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u03'32"
38
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u06'39"
39
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u07'39"
40
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u09'35"
41
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u11'37"
42
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u11'39"
43
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u13'33"
44
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u15'56"
45
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 2u17'40"
46
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 2u19'31"
47
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 2u19'36"
48
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u21'30"
49
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u22'03"
50
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u22'44"
51
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2u23'11"
52
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u24'39"
53
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u26'16"
54
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u27'07"
55
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u29'33"
56
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u30'23"
57
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u31'14"
58
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u35'18"
59
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u35'43"
60
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u37'02"
61
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u38'28"
62
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2u38'51"
63
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u39'57"
64
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u43'41"
65
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 2u43'49"
66
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u44'39"
67
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u49'07"
68
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u49'22"
69
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u50'53"
70
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u52'25"
71
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u52'56"
72
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 2u54'28"
73
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 2u55'51"
74
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u56'44"
75
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u57'11"
76
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u58'25"
77
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u58'29"
78
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 3u02'45"
79
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 3u03'30"
80
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u05'48"
81
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u08'30"
82
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 3u08'46"
83
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u09'58"
84
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 3u10'43"
85
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 3u10'52"
86
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3u10'56"
87
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3u11'15"
88
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u12'31"
89
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u13'48"
90
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 3u14'41"
91
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3u15'03"
92
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3u16'27"
93
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u16'54"
94
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 3u21'25"
95
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u22'36"
96
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u24'19"
97
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u24'29"
98
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u24'38"
99
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 3u27'22"
100
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 3u28'05"
101
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 3u28'40"
102
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 3u30'17"
103
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 3u31'35"
104
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u33'31"
105
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u33'42"
106
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u34'19"
107
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u34'54"
108
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u35'13"
109
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u42'11"
110
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u42'21"
111
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 3u42'52"
112
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u43'33"
113
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3u44'49"
114
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 3u45'07"
115
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u46'53"
116
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u47'12"
117
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u50'25"
118
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u51'06"
119
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u51'16"
120
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u52'53"
121
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3u53'05"
122
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u55'26"
123
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3u56'08"
124
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4u00'20"
125
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u01'26"
126
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 4u02'44"
127
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 4u03'01"
128
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 4u03'22"
129
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 4u05'49"
130
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4u07'42"
131
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 4u09'46"
132
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 4u11'35"
133
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u12'01"
134
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u13'07"
135
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u20'49"
136
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u24'19"
137
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u29'17"
138
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u32'45"
139
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u34'14"
140
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 4u36'39"
141
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5u01'09"
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
DNS
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
DNS
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
OTL
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNS
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNS
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
OTL
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
OTL
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
OTL
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
OTL
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
OTL
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
OTL
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
OTL
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
OTL
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNS
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares