En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
01/07
Tours
Châteauroux
160.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
20u09'17"
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 8"
3
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 30"
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 48"
5
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'21"
6
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1'28"
7
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'29"
8
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'43"
9
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'44"
10
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'48"
11
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'49"
12
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'54"
13
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'56"
14
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 1'58"
15
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'08"
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'16"
17
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'35"
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'45"
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'55"
20
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 3'06"
21
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'24"
22
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
23
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 3'38"
24
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3'55"
25
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'58"
26
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 3'59"
27
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'23"
28
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'29"
29
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'31"
30
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'39"
31
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'47"
32
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'56"
33
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'59"
34
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 5'17"
35
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 5'20"
36
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'22"
37
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 5'24"
38
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 5'25"
39
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'40"
40
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'46"
41
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 6'28"
42
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
op 6'33"
43
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 6'35"
45
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'37"
46
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'17"
47
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 7'21"
48
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 7'25"
49
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 7'57"
50
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'07"
51
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 8'17"
52
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 8'42"
53
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8'53"
54
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 9'00"
55
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'32"
56
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 10'07"
57
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 10'13"
58
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 10'21"
59
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'32"
60
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 10'39"
61
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 11'07"
62
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'24"
63
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 11'34"
64
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
65
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 11'47"
66
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'49"
67
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'52"
68
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 12'01"
69
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 12'30"
70
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 12'38"
71
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
op 12'40"
72
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 12'46"
73
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 12'53"
74
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'54"
75
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13'00"
76
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'10"
77
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 13'27"
78
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
79
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'30"
80
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 13'33"
81
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 14'04"
82
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 14'11"
83
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 14'18"
84
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 14'28"
85
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 14'38"
86
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'53"
87
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15'40"
88
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'47"
89
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 15'52"
91
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'04"
92
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16'05"
93
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 16'26"
94
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'32"
95
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 16'34"
96
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 16'44"
97
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'10"
98
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 17'12"
99
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'18"
100
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'37"
101
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 18'06"
102
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 18'13"
103
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'24"
104
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 18'32"
105
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'34"
106
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'51"
107
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'58"
108
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 19'15"
109
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 19'27"
110
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 19'38"
111
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 19'51"
112
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 19'58"
113
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 20'12"
114
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 20'17"
115
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 20'20"
116
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'35"
117
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
118
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 21'07"
119
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 21'51"
120
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'20"
121
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 22'27"
122
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'42"
123
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 22'43"
124
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 22'47"
125
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 23'01"
126
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'22"
127
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'42"
128
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23'55"
129
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23'58"
130
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'03"
131
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 24'06"
132
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'10"
133
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'39"
134
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 24'52"
135
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 25'20"
136
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 25'58"
137
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'07"
138
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 26'28"
139
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 26'30"
140
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 26'38"
141
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 26'44"
142
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 26'45"
143
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 26'46"
144
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 26'53"
145
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 26'55"
146
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'01"
147
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27'13"
148
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 27'19"
149
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'22"
150
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 27'35"
151
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'57"
152
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 28'22"
153
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 28'56"
154
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'12"
155
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'22"
156
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 29'30"
157
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 29'40"
158
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 29'54"
159
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 29'57"
160
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 30'30"
161
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 30'31"
162
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 32'21"
163
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 32'59"
164
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 33'05"
165
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'18"
166
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 33'38"
167
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 33'41"
168
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 35'02"
169
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'19"
170
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 37'20"
171
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 37'49"
172
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 38'15"
173
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 39'06"
174
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 39'36"
175
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 39'58"
176
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 40'26"
177
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 41'17"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares