En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
22/07
Digne-les-Bains
Pra Loup
161 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
4u12'17"
2
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 32"
3
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'01"
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 1'36"
5
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 1'40"
6
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'27"
7
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 3'02"
8
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 3'04"
9
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'05"
10
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'21"
11
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'26"
12
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'50"
13
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'54"
14
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'55"
15
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'58"
16
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'06"
17
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 6'55"
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 7'16"
19
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
20
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
21
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 7'23"
22
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 7'31"
23
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 7'52"
24
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 8'18"
25
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'32"
26
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 8'47"
27
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 9'12"
28
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
29
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 9'21"
30
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
31
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'33"
32
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 9'50"
33
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 9'58"
34
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 10'10"
35
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
36
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 11'00"
38
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 11'26"
39
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 12'11"
41
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 12'16"
42
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 12'27"
43
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 12'40"
44
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 13'07"
45
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'18"
46
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
47
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'42"
48
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 14'56"
49
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
50
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 15'26"
51
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
52
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 15'40"
56
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'47"
57
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 16'13"
58
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 17'47"
59
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 18'03"
61
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
63
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'05"
64
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
65
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
66
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
69
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
71
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
72
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
76
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
78
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
79
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
80
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
81
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
82
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
83
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
86
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
87
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
88
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
89
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
92
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 21'32"
93
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 22'13"
94
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
95
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
97
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
100
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
101
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 23'46"
102
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 24'34"
103
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 25'29"
104
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
106
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
107
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 26'08"
109
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 27'35"
110
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
111
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
113
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
114
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
115
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
116
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 29'54"
117
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
118
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
119
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
120
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
121
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
122
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
122
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
124
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
125
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
126
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
127
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
128
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
129
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
130
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
131
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
132
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
133
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
134
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
135
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
136
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
137
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
138
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
139
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
140
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
141
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
142
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
143
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
144
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
146
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
147
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
148
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
149
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
151
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
153
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
154
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
155
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
156
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
157
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
158
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
159
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
160
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
161
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
162
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
163
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 37'09"
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares