En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Astana Pro Team
1
Vincenzo Nibali
2
Lars Boom
DNS rit 10
3
Jakob Fuglsang
4
Andriy Grivko
5
Dmitriy Gruzdev
6
Tanel Kangert
7
Michele Scarponi
8
Rein Taaramae
DNF rit 11
9
Lieuwe Westra
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Jean-Christophe Peraud
12
Romain Bardet
13
Jan Bakelants
14
Mikael Cherel
15
Ben Gastauer
DNF rit 11
16
Damien Gaudin
17
Christophe Riblon
18
Johan Vansummeren
DNF rit 11
19
Alexis Vuillermoz
FDJ
21
Thibaut Pinot
22
William Bonnet
DNF rit 3
23
Sébastien Chavanel
24
Arnaud Démare
25
Alexandre Geniez
26
Matthieu Ladagnous
27
Steve Morabito
DNF rit 14
28
Jérémy Roy
29
Benoît Vaugrenard
Team Sky
31
Christopher Froome
32
Peter Kennaugh
DNF rit 16
33
Leopold Konig
34
Wout Poels
35
Richie Porte
36
Nicholas Roche
37
Luke Rowe
38
Ian Stannard
39
Geraint Thomas
Tinkoff - Saxo
41
Alberto Contador Velasco
42
Ivan Basso
DNS rit 10
43
Daniele Bennati
DNF rit 11
44
Roman Kreuziger
45
Rafal Majka
46
Michael Rogers
47
Peter Sagan
48
Matteo Tosatto
49
Michael Valgren Andersen
DNF rit 19
Movistar Team
51
Nairo Quintana Rojas
52
Winner Andrew Anacona
53
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
54
Alex Dowsett
DNF rit 12
55
Imanol Erviti
56
José Herrada Lopez
57
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
58
Adriano Malori
59
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
BMC Racing Team
61
Tejay Van Garderen
DNF rit 17
62
Damiano Caruso
63
Rohan Dennis
64
Daniel Oss
65
Manuel Quinziato
66
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
67
Michael Schär
68
Greg Van Avermaet
DNS rit 16
69
Danilo Wyss
Lotto - Soudal
71
Tony Gallopin
72
Lars Ytting Bak
73
Thomas De Gendt
74
Jens Debusschere
75
André Greipel
76
Adam Hansen
77
Gregory Henderson
DNS rit 7
78
Marcel Sieberg
79
Tim Wellens
Team Giant - Alpecin
81
John Degenkolb
82
Warren Barguil
83
Roy Curvers
84
Koen de Kort
85
Tom Dumoulin
DNF rit 3
86
Simon Geschke
87
Georg Preidler
88
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF rit 14
89
Albert Timmer
Katusha
91
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
92
Giampaolo Caruso
93
Jacopo Guarnieri
94
Marco Haller
95
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
DNF rit 3
96
Alexander Kristoff
97
Alberto Losada Alguacil
98
Tiago José Pinto Machado
99
Luca Paolini
DNS rit 8
Orica-GreenEDGE
101
Simon Gerrans
DNF rit 3
102
Michael Albasini
DNS rit 6
103
Luke Durbridge
104
Daryl Impey
DNS rit 4
105
Michael Matthews
106
Svein Tuft
107
Pieter Weening
108
Adam Yates
109
Simon Yates
Etixx - Quick Step
111
Michal Kwiatkowski
DNF rit 17
112
Mark Cavendish
113
Michal Golas
114
Tony Martin
DNS rit 7
115
Mark Renshaw
DNF rit 18
116
Zdenek Stybar
117
Matteo Trentin
118
Rigoberto Urán
119
Julien Vermote
Team Europcar
121
Pierre Rolland
122
Bryan Coquard
123
Cyril Gautier
124
Yohann Gène
125
Brian Nauleau
126
Perrig Quemeneur
127
Romain Sicard
128
Angelo Tulik
129
Thomas Voeckler
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
131
Robert Gesink
132
Wilco Kelderman
133
Steven Kruijswijk
134
Tom Leezer
135
Paul Martens
136
Bram Tankink
137
Laurens ten Dam
138
Jos van Emden
139
Sep Vanmarcke
Trek Factory Racing
141
Bauke Mollema
142
Julian David Arredondo
143
Fabian Cancellara
DNS rit 4
144
Stijn Devolder
145
Laurent Didier
DNS rit 17
146
Markel Irizar Aranburu
147
Bob Jungels
148
Grégory Rast
149
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Lampre - Merida
151
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
DNF rit 11
152
Matteo Bono
153
Davide Cimolai
154
Kristijan Durasek
155
Nelson Oliveira
156
Rubén Plaza Molina
157
Filippo Pozzato
158
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
159
Rafael Valls Ferri
Team Cannondale - Garmin
161
Andrew Talansky
162
Jack Bauer
DNF rit 5
163
Nathan Haas
DNF rit 17
164
Ryder Hesjedal
165
Kristijan Koren
166
Sebastian Langeveld
DNF rit 15
167
Daniel Martin
168
Ramunas Navardauskas
169
Dylan van Baarle
Cofidis
171
Nacer Bouhanni
DNF rit 5
172
Nicolas Edet
173
Christophe Laporte
174
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
175
Daniel Navarro Garcia
176
Florian Sénéchal
177
Julien Simon
178
Geoffrey Soupe
179
Kenneth Vanbilsen
IAM Cycling
181
Mathias Frank
182
Matthias Brandle
183
Sylvain Chavanel
184
Stef Clement
185
Jérôme Coppel
DNF rit 17
186
Martin Elmiger
187
Reto Hollenstein
188
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
189
Marcel Wyss
Bora - Argon 18
191
Dominik Nerz
DNF rit 11
192
Jan Barta
193
Sam Bennett
DNF rit 17
194
Emanuel Buchmann
195
Zakkari Dempster
DNF rit 12
196
Bartosz Huzarski
197
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
198
Andreas Schillinger
DNS rit 4
199
Paul Voss
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
201
Eduardo Sepulveda
DSQ rit 14
202
Frédéric Brun
203
Anthony Delaplace
204
Pierrick Fédrigo
205
Brice Feillu
206
Armindo Fonseca
207
Arnaud Gérard
208
Pierre-Luc Perichon
209
Florian Vachon
MTN - Qhubeka
211
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
212
Stephen Cummings
213
Tyler Farrar
214
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
215
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
216
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
217
Louis Meintjes
DNS rit 18
218
Serge Pauwels
219
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares