En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Profiel
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
10/07
Issoire
Saint-Flour
208 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
217
2
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
172
3
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
153
4
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
137
5
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
135
6
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
99
7
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
78
8
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
76
9
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
60
10
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
55
11
Mickael Delage
FDJ
54
12
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
53
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
51
14
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
51
15
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
47
16
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
47
17
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
46
18
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
46
19
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
45
20
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
44
21
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
44
22
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
44
23
Sandy Casar
FDJ
42
24
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
42
25
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
40
26
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
38
27
William Bonnet
FDJ
38
28
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
37
29
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
34
30
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
33
31
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
32
32
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
32
33
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
31
34
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
28
35
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
26
36
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
26
37
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
26
38
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
24
39
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
22
40
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
22
41
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
21
42
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
21
43
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
44
Anthony Roux
FDJ
20
45
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
20
46
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
20
47
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
18
48
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
17
49
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
17
50
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
16
51
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
16
52
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
16
53
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
15
54
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
15
55
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
15
56
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
57
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
15
57
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
15
59
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
14
60
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
13
61
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
13
62
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
13
63
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
64
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
13
65
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
66
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
67
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
13
68
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
11
69
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
11
70
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
71
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
11
72
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
10
73
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
10
74
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
10
75
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
10
76
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
9
77
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
8
78
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
8
79
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
7
80
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
7
81
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
7
82
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
6
83
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
4
84
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
3
85
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
3
86
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
87
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
88
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
2
89
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
90
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
2
90
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
2
92
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
1
93
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
1
94
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
95
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
1
96
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
97
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares