En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Profiel
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
10/07
Issoire
Saint-Flour
208 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
5u27'09"
2
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 5"
3
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 13"
4
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'59"
5
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
6
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
8
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
9
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
10
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
11
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
12
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
13
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
14
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'07"
18
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
19
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
21
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
22
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
24
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
25
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 4'13"
26
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
27
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 4'20"
28
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'26"
29
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 4'30"
30
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
31
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
32
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
33
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
35
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 4'35"
38
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
39
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
40
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 4'39"
42
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
43
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
44
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
45
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
46
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
47
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
48
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 4'47"
49
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'06"
50
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
51
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
52
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 5'21"
53
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
55
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 5'41"
56
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 5'50"
57
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
58
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
59
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
61
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
63
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
67
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
69
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
70
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
71
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 5'58"
72
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
73
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
75
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
76
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 6'00"
77
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
78
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'31"
79
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 6'40"
80
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 6'47"
81
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
82
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
83
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
84
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
85
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 6'54"
87
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 7'18"
88
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'21"
89
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 8'43"
90
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 9'32"
91
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
op 9'35"
92
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 9'38"
93
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 12'50"
94
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
96
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
97
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
98
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
99
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
100
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
101
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
104
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
105
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
106
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 13'17"
107
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
108
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
109
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
110
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
111
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
112
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
113
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
117
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 16'38"
119
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
120
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
122
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
123
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
126
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
127
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
128
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
129
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
131
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
132
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
134
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
135
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
136
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
137
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
138
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
139
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 16'44"
140
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 21'11"
141
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
143
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
144
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
145
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
146
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
147
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
149
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
150
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
151
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
152
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
153
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
154
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
155
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
156
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
157
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
158
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
160
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
161
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
162
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
163
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
164
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
165
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
166
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
167
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
168
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
169
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
170
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
171
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
172
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
173
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
174
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
175
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
176
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
177
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 21'26"
178
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
179
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 21'28"
180
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 21'48"
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
DNF
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares