En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
16/07
Besançon
Troyes
229 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Pierre Beuffeuil
Centre/Midi
5u52'25"
2
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 49"
3
Dino Bruni
Italia
op 50"
4
Jean Graczyk
France
z.t
5
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
6
Yvo Molenaers
Belgie
z.t
7
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
8
Wim van Est
Nederland
z.t
9
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
z.t
10
Pierre Ruby
Centre/Midi
z.t
11
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
12
Emmanuel Busto
Centre/Midi
op 1'01"
13
Camille Le Menn
Centre/Midi
op 1'36"
14
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
z.t
15
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord
z.t
16
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1'42"
17
Pierre Everaert
France
op 2'02"
18
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
19
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
20
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland
z.t
21
Alfredo Sabbadin
Italia
z.t
22
Piet van Est
Nederland
z.t
23
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
24
Hans Schleuniger
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
25
Emil Reinecke
Deutschland
z.t
26
Tino Sabbadini
Centre/Midi
z.t
27
Rene Strehler
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
28
Aldo Bolzan
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
29
André Darrigade
France
z.t
30
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord
z.t
31
Antonin Rolland
Est / Sud Est
z.t
32
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord
z.t
33
Tom Simpson
Great-Britain
z.t
34
Pierre Morel
Est / Sud Est
z.t
35
Nello Fabbri
Italia
z.t
36
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
z.t
37
François Mahé
France
z.t
38
Graziano Battistini
Italia
z.t
39
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
z.t
40
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
41
André Messelis
Belgie
z.t
42
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
43
Nino Defilippis
Italia
z.t
44
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord
z.t
45
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
46
Henri Anglade
France
z.t
47
Marcel Queheille
Centre/Midi
z.t
48
Fernando Brandolini
Italia
z.t
49
Louis Bisilliat
Est / Sud Est
z.t
50
Raymond Mastrotto
France
z.t
51
Jesus Lorono Artega
Espana
z.t
52
René Pavard
France
z.t
53
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
54
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
55
Francis Pipelin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
56
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre/Midi
z.t
57
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord
z.t
58
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
z.t
59
Bernard Gauthier
Est / Sud Est
z.t
60
Vittorio Casati
Italia
z.t
61
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
62
Jean Milesi
Est / Sud Est
z.t
63
Arnaldo Pambianco
Italia
z.t
64
Imerio Massignan
Italia
z.t
65
Brian Robinson
Great-Britain
z.t
66
Louis Rostollan
France
z.t
67
Ercole Baldini
Italia
z.t
68
Jean Dotto
France
z.t
69
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
70
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
z.t
71
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
z.t
72
Kurt Gimmi
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
73
Lothar Friedrich
Deutschland
z.t
74
Armand Desmet
Belgie
op 2'22"
75
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
z.t
76
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
77
Edouard Delberghe
France
op 2'31"
78
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
op 3'06"
79
André Le Dissez
Paris / Nord
op 3'10"
80
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
op 11'50"
81
José Herrero Berrendero
Espana
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares