En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Espana
1
Federico Bahamontes
DNF rit 2
2
José Herrero Berrendero
3
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
DNF rit 14
4
José Gomez del Moral
DNF rit 3
5
Antonio Karmany
DNF rit 17
6
Jesus Lorono Artega
7
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
8
René Marigil Domingo
9
Gabriel Mas Arbona
DNF rit 6
10
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
11
Luis Otaño Arcelus
12
Miguel Pacheco Font
13
Julio San Emeterio
DNF rit 4
14
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Belgie
21
Jan Adriaensens
22
Jean Brankart
DNF rit 12
23
Armand Desmet
24
Jos Hoevenaers
DNF rit 12
25
Marcel Janssens
DNF rit 11
26
André Messelis
27
Yvo Molenaers
28
Eddy Pauwels
29
Jef Planckaert
30
Louis Proost
DNF rit 15
31
Julien Schepens
DNF rit 7
32
Frans Schoubben
DNF rit 11
33
Michel Van Aerde
34
Martin Van Geneugden
DNF rit 19
France
41
Henri Anglade
42
Robert Cazala
DNF rit 14
43
Claude Colette
DNF rit 13
44
André Darrigade
45
Edouard Delberghe
46
Jean Dotto
47
Pierre Everaert
48
Jean Graczyk
49
Raymond Mastrotto
50
François Mahé
51
René Pavard
52
René Privat
DNF rit 13
53
Roger Rivière
DNF rit 14
54
Louis Rostollan
Italia
61
Pierino Baffi
62
Ercole Baldini
63
Graziano Battistini
64
Fernando Brandolini
65
Dino Bruni
66
Vittorio Casati
67
Nino Defilippis
68
Nello Fabbri
69
Roberto Falaschi
70
Gianni Ferlenghi
71
Imerio Massignan
72
Gastone Nencini
73
Arnaldo Pambianco
74
Alfredo Sabbadin
Suisse/Luxembourg
81
Kurt Gimmi
82
Rolf Graf
83
Hans Schleuniger
84
Attilio Moresi
DNF rit 9
85
Rene Strehler
86
Willy Trepp
DNF rit 2
87
Aldo Bolzan
88
Jempy Schmitz
DNF rit 1a
Nederland
91
Piet Damen
92
Jo De Roo
DNF rit 14
93
Ab Geldermans
94
Jaap Kersten
95
Coen Niesten
DNF rit 11
96
Martin van der Borgh
97
Piet van Est
98
Wim van Est
Deutschland
101
Willi Altig
DNF rit 6
102
Manfred Donike
DNF rit 11
103
Lothar Friedrich
104
Hans Jaroszewicz
DNF rit 11
105
Hans Junkermann
106
Emil Reinecke
107
Frantz Reitz
DNF rit 18
108
Horst Tüller
DNF rit 14
Internations
111
Adolf Christian
DNF rit 13
112
Wilfried Thaler
DNF rit 6
113
Leif Hammel
DNF rit 5
114
Tadeusz Wierucki
115
Bengt Ole Retvig
DNF rit 1a
116
Antonino Baptista
DNF rit 13
117
Antonio Alves Barbosa
118
Göran Karlsson
DNF rit 8
Great-Britain
121
John Andrews
DNF rit 11
122
Stan Brittain
DNF rit 9
123
John Kennedy
DNF rit 12
124
Harry Reynolds
DNF rit 12
125
Brian Robinson
126
Norman Sheil
DNF rit 11
127
Tom Simpson
128
Victor Herbert Sutton
DNF rit 18
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
131
Edouard Bihouee
132
Max Bléneau
133
André Foucher
DNF rit 9
134
Jean Gainche
135
Joseph Groussard
136
Felix Le Buhotel
137
Fernand Picot
138
Francis Pipelin
Est / Sud Est
141
Jean Anastasi
DNF rit 12
142
Louis Bisilliat
143
Jean Forestier
DNF rit 7
144
Hubert Ferrer
DNF rit 15
145
Bernard Gauthier
146
Jean Milesi
147
Pierre Morel
148
Antonin Rolland
Paris / Nord
151
Joseph Wasko
152
André Geneste
DNF rit 11
153
Pierre Gouget
DNF rit 15
154
Raymond Hoorelbeke
155
Stéphane Lach
156
André Le Dissez
157
Michel Vermeulin
158
Bernard Viot
Centre/Midi
161
Pierre Beuffeuil
162
Emmanuel Busto
163
Camille Le Menn
164
Marcel Queheille
165
Marcel Rohrbach
166
Pierre Ruby
167
Tino Sabbadini
168
Gerard Thiélin
DNF rit 14
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares