En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1947
Edward Klabinski
Gino Sciardis
Fermo Camellini
1948
Edouard Fachleitner
Paul Giguet
Jean Robic
1949
Lucien Lazarides
Jean Robic
Fermo Camellini
1950
Nello Lauredi
Apo Lazarides
Jean Diederich
1951
Nello Lauredi
Antonin Rolland
Lucien Lazarides
1952
Jean Dotto
Nello Lauredi
Jean Le Guilly
1953
Lucien Teisseire
Charly Gaul
Jean Robic
1954
Nello Lauredi
Jempy Schmitz
Pierre Molineris
1955
Louison Bobet
Roger Walkowiak
Marcel De Mulder
1956
Alex Close
Antonin Rolland
Fernand Picot
1957
Marcel Rohrbach
René Privat
Jempy Schmitz
1958
Louis Rostollan
Francis Pipelin
Jempy Schmitz
1959
Henri Anglade
Raymond Mastrotto
Roger Rivière
1960
Jean Dotto
Raymond Mastrotto
Gerard Thiélin
1961
Brian Robinson
Raymond Mastrotto
François Mahé
1962
Raymond Mastrotto
Hans Junkermann
Raymond Poulidor
1963
Jacques Anquetil
José Perez Frances
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
1964
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Raymond Poulidor
Esteban Martin Jimenez
1965
Jacques Anquetil
Raymond Poulidor
Karl-Heinz Kunde
1966
Raymond Poulidor
Carlos Echeverría
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
1969
Raymond Poulidor
Ferdinand Bracke
Roger Pingeon
1970
Luis Ocana
Roger Pingeon
Herman Van Springel
1971
Eddy Merckx
Luis Ocana
Bernard Thevenet
1972
Luis Ocana
Bernard Thevenet
Lucien Van Impe
1973
Luis Ocana
Bernard Thevenet
Joop Zoetemelk
1974
Alain Santy
Raymond Poulidor
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
1975
Bernard Thevenet
Francesco Moser
Joop Zoetemelk
1976
Bernard Thevenet
Vicente Lopez Carril
Raymond Delisle
1977
Bernard Hinault
Bernard Thevenet
Lucien Van Impe
1978
Michel Pollentier
Mariano Martinez
Francisco Galdos Gauna
1979
Bernard Hinault
Henk Lubberding
Francisco Galdos Gauna
1980
Johan van der Velde
Raymond Martin
Joaquim Agostinho
1981
Bernard Hinault
Joaquim Agostinho
Greg LeMond
1982
Michel Laurent
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Pascal Simon
1983
Greg LeMond
Robert Millar
Robert Alban
1985
Phil Anderson
Steven Rooks
Pierre Bazzo
1986
Urs Zimmermann
Ronan Pensec
Joop Zoetemelk
1987
Charly Mottet
Henry Cardenas Orduz
Ronan Pensec
1988
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Niki Rüttimann
Charly Mottet
1989
Charly Mottet
Robert Millar
Thierry Claveyrolat
1990
Robert Millar
Thierry Claveyrolat
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
1991
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Laudelino Cubino
Tony Rominger
1992
Charly Mottet
Luc Leblanc
Gianni Bugno
1993
Laurent Dufaux
Oliverio Rincon Quintana
Eric Boyer
1994
Laurent Dufaux
Ronan Pensec
Arturas Kasputis
1995
Miguel Indurain
Chris Boardman
Vicente Aparicio Vila
1996
Miguel Indurain
Tony Rominger
Richard Virenque
1997
Udo Bölts
Abraham Olano Manzano
Jean-Cyril Robin
1998
Armand De Las Cuevas
Miguel Angel Pena Caceres
Andrei Teteriouk
1999
Alexandre Vinokourov
Jonathan Vaughters
Wladimir Belli
2000
Tyler Hamilton
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Lance Armstrong
2001
Christophe Moreau
Pavel Tonkov
Benoît Salmon
2002
Lance Armstrong
Floyd Landis
Christophe Moreau
2003
Lance Armstrong
Iban Mayo Diez
David Millar
2004
Iban Mayo Diez
Tyler Hamilton
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
2005
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Santiago Botero Echeverry
Levi Leipheimer
2006
Levi Leipheimer
Christophe Moreau
Bernhard Kohl
2007
Christophe Moreau
Cadel Evans
Andrey Kashechkin
2008
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Cadel Evans
Levi Leipheimer
2009
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Cadel Evans
Alberto Contador Velasco
2010
Janez Brajkovic
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tejay Van Garderen
2011
Bradley Wiggins
Cadel Evans
Alexandre Vinokourov
2012
Bradley Wiggins
Michael Rogers
Cadel Evans
2013
Christopher Froome
Richie Porte
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
2014
Andrew Talansky
Alberto Contador Velasco
Jurgen Van den Broeck
2015
Christopher Froome
Tejay Van Garderen
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
2016
Christopher Froome
Romain Bardet
Daniel Martin
2017
Jakob Fuglsang
Richie Porte
Daniel Martin
2018
Geraint Thomas
Adam Yates
Romain Bardet
2019
Jakob Fuglsang
Tejay Van Garderen
Emanuel Buchmann
2020
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Thibaut Pinot
Guillaume Martin
2021
Richie Porte
Alexey Lutsenko
Geraint Thomas
2022
Primož Roglič
Jonas Vingegaard
Ben O'Connor
2023
Jonas Vingegaard
Adam Yates
Ben O'Connor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares