En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
16/08
Megève
Megève
153.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
21u44'58"
2
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 29"
3
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 41"
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 56"
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 1'38"
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'43"
7
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'07"
8
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'14"
9
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'49"
10
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'55"
11
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'10"
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 7'59"
13
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'04"
14
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 12'03"
15
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'04"
16
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'52"
17
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'19"
18
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
op 18'58"
19
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 20'56"
20
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 22'33"
21
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'51"
22
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 28'17"
23
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 31'15"
24
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31'39"
25
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'36"
26
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'47"
27
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 38'24"
28
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
op 39'10"
29
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
op 43'46"
30
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 45'38"
31
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 45'43"
32
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 47'08"
33
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 48'28"
34
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 49'53"
35
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 50'11"
36
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'05"
37
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 53'38"
38
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 54'38"
39
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 55'48"
40
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 56'01"
41
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 58'08"
42
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 58'36"
43
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 58'40"
44
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 58'59"
45
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 59'55"
46
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u01'19"
47
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u01'50"
48
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u02'12"
49
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u02'33"
50
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 1u04'54"
51
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u05'18"
52
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u06'20"
53
William Barta
CCC Team
op 1u06'36"
54
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1u07'47"
55
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u09'36"
56
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u09'49"
57
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1u12'07"
58
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1u13'07"
59
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
op 1u13'41"
60
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u14'53"
61
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u15'09"
62
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u18'13"
63
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u18'48"
64
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u20'28"
65
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u21'28"
66
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u22'14"
67
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u22'44"
68
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u25'05"
69
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u25'19"
70
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u26'10"
71
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u26'14"
72
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u27'42"
73
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1u28'28"
74
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u28'37"
75
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 1u31'25"
76
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u38'06"
77
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u38'18"
78
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
op 1u39'50"
79
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1u40'13"
80
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 1u41'31"
81
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 1u41'51"
82
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u41'53"
83
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u42'52"
84
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1u42'54"
85
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1u43'13"
87
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1u44'17"
88
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u45'31"
89
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u47'22"
90
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1u47'31"
91
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
92
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u48'03"
93
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u48'40"
94
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u50'01"
95
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u50'49"
96
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1u54'03"
97
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u54'29"
98
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 1u54'40"
99
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u56'35"
100
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u59'19"
101
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2u00'05"
102
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u03'05"
103
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 2u07'48"
104
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u08'15"
105
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2u13'49"
106
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2u14'28"
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
OTL
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
OTL
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
OTL
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
OTL
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
OTL
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
OTL
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Quinten Hermans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
DNF
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares